Ergebnisse: 09.09.2018 Rannungen

Platz LaufPlatz AKAKZeitTitelVornameNachnameVereinStrecke
11M2001:19:26MariusMayerSwan Racing Team ConcordiaHalbmarathonUrkunde
21M3001:20:51MichaelWetteskindDJK SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
32M2001:21:30MarkusVethTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
41M3501:25:13ChristianKörberTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
51M4501:25:52KlausArnoldSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
61M5001:27:15ArnoAlbertTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
72M4501:27:35JochenZehfußTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
83M2001:28:01OliverBremerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
92M3501:28:04MarcoPrellerTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
103M3501:28:34MichaelRegeleFC EichelHalbmarathonUrkunde
113M4501:29:01LudwigSchraudLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrHalbmarathonUrkunde
124M3501:29:15MarkusReuterTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
135M3501:29:45ThomasKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
144M2001:30:57AlexanderKlemmSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
154M4501:31:11Karl-HeinzManningerTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
161M4001:31:21ThomasBayerTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
176M3501:31:23DoganCinbirLaufwerk WüHalbmarathonUrkunde
182M4001:31:57MartinSchuhmannDJK SalzHalbmarathonUrkunde
193M4001:32:32MichaelBaunachDJK SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
202M3001:32:37FabianKabinoTSV 1920 Ettleben e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
214M4001:32:41AlexanderKamerzelSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
225M2001:33:18SimonOttenwellerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
237M3501:33:22MarcusJungbauerFlotte Sohle BambergHalbmarathonUrkunde
241W2001:33:26KatharinaSchollTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
251W3501:33:59Anna-LenaKleeSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
261M5501:34:40WinfriedEndresSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
272M5001:34:43ChristianMahrohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
285M4501:35:29KlausMauerTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
292W3501:35:41SusanneHaßmüllerSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
308M3501:35:51MarioWeyrichTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
315M4001:35:56TobiasRessmannTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
322M5501:36:04WernerLangTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
331M6001:36:32WalterSteigmeierTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
346M4001:36:33BenediktBüttnerSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
353W3501:36:34SonjaReiherSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
363M5001:36:34ArnoFellTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
371W4501:36:43TanjaDietrichTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
383M3001:36:43DominikOrfSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
394M5001:36:58NorbertHuhnTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
403M5501:38:08DietmarUhleinTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
419M3501:38:10TobiasWinklerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
424M3001:38:11DannyBoekeTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
434M5501:38:25AlbrechtWilmSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
442W2001:38:31Eva-M.SchmittTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
455M3001:38:52SebastianPfisterTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
466M4501:39:51OliverSchmittTSV Bad KönigshofenHalbmarathonUrkunde
472M6001:40:15GerhardBuchwaldHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
482W4501:40:44ManuelaGreierTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
4910M3501:40:44FlorianBraunTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
5011M3501:41:20SteffenHeuchlerLauffreunde LauertalHalbmarathonUrkunde
517M4001:41:30CarstenSchmittHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
525M5001:41:38GuidoHegerTSV GauaschachHalbmarathonUrkunde
531W5001:41:42KarinMüllerTV ZeilHalbmarathonUrkunde
547M4501:41:43ThomasWehrSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.VHalbmarathonUrkunde
558M4001:42:12ChristianLeiboldTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
566M5001:42:29RomanMantelMarkt-steinacherHalbmarathonUrkunde
577M5001:43:01MichaelZottmannZF Running TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde
583M6001:43:03EgonSchmidtTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
591M6501:43:44WaldemarHalbigTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
608M4501:43:56JensMüllerTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
616M2001:44:05RafaelBreitingerSK-KörperschmiedeHalbmarathonUrkunde
625M5501:44:24MichaelMüllerHSV BirnfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
639M4501:44:30KlausPfeufferFree your MindHalbmarathonUrkunde
641MJU1801:44:50SebastianMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
659M4001:44:52StephanHubLauffreunde LauertalHalbmarathonUrkunde
667M2001:45:07BenediktBrandSportökonomiestudenten BayreuthHalbmarathonUrkunde
6710M4001:45:09FrankMauerSportfreunde IpthausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
6810M4501:45:39SilvioJamaTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
6911M4501:45:47StefanWienerTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
706M5501:45:53CarstenAltehoeferSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
714W3501:45:57AstridFreidhofohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
727M5501:46:08GerhardWüscherFC WasserlosenHalbmarathonUrkunde
7312M4501:46:11HeikoFrostTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
741W3001:46:23LisaNöthSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
7512M3501:46:23HaraldDahintenTSV MellrichstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
763W4501:46:43AnkeBraunDAV Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
778M5001:46:59HeinzTophofenTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
788M2001:47:06FlorianRosshirtHeustreu TraumHalbmarathonUrkunde
7911M4001:47:11Dr.SebastianRogerTG KitzingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
804W4501:47:24TanjaKönig-DeegTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
8112M4001:47:34PhilippDeegTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
821W4001:47:47NicoleBährTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
839M5001:47:58MichaelSellSparkasse Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
8410M5001:48:00OliverBrändleinTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
8511M5001:48:24ArminStärkerBurkardus WohnparkHalbmarathonUrkunde
8613M3501:49:06MarcusVorndranSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
8713M4001:49:38RomanHerbigDJK HergolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
8814M3501:49:54ReneKuhlmannSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
8912M5001:50:23AxelWitzigmannTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
9013M4501:50:24MikeHasenpuschTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
915W4501:50:26KatrinMaischTSV UnterelsbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
922M6501:50:34ErwinKieselTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
938M5501:50:34WalterFaulstichTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
9414M4501:50:39OliverDeiningerFolklorechor NüdlingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
956W4501:50:49JudithHarnusTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
9615M4501:51:49ThomasGoldZF Running TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde
9715M3501:52:10AndreasRössertTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
9813M5001:52:26Dr.JensSchulzTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
9914M5001:52:27FredySchneiderSKF lauftHalbmarathonUrkunde
1004M6001:52:51RaimundSpahnTSV Gauaschach / SkiclubHalbmarathonUrkunde
1019M5501:53:15DieterSchmittTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
10216M3501:53:42StefanWilhelmZabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
1037W4501:53:54ElkeHuhnTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1048W4501:54:21SilkeHerbertTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10517M3501:54:24HolgerBeierSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.VHalbmarathonUrkunde
1069W4501:54:31AlexandraKatzenbergerTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10710M5501:54:32LukasHärderSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
10815M5001:55:12VolkerSimonTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10916M5001:55:30JoachimNovakohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1103W2001:55:32Leonie MariaKochohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
11118M3501:55:32SteffenMüllerTSG Weinheim 1862HalbmarathonUrkunde
11211M5501:55:32VolkerFranzCommarco GmbHHalbmarathonUrkunde
11317M5001:55:33HaraldMichlerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1146M3001:55:59JonathanSeitohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
11519M3501:56:15ChristophKrebsTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
11620M3501:56:24SvenRichterLaufen zum SpaßHalbmarathonUrkunde
11714M4001:56:33PeterReckertPoppenrothHalbmarathonUrkunde
11810W4501:56:44HeikeRenningerKlinik Bavaria Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
11918M5001:56:53AndreasKettlerLaufparadiesHalbmarathonUrkunde
1205W3501:57:02MelanieKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1211M7001:57:12HansDengelDAV Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1225M6001:57:14RainerBiemerHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
12316M4501:57:42ChristopherWetzelCKRTHalbmarathonUrkunde
1244W2001:57:46ConstanzeDoischerFanta4HalbmarathonUrkunde
12519M5001:57:57JürgenPotschka von WinckelmannTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1262M7001:59:11WernerBeuschelTG KitzingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
12720M5001:59:19TayfunSeyhanLaufwerk WÜHalbmarathonUrkunde
1285W2001:59:23KonstanzeBigos-Kieselohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
12921M5001:59:28RalfLudewigRotary Club Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
13011W4501:59:51MoniHöchemerTSV ArnshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1316W2001:59:58AnnaHeuslerTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1326W3502:00:03ClaudiaKeßlerLaufjunkiesHalbmarathonUrkunde
13312M5502:00:05GerhardFellaTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
13412W4502:00:05HeidrunHirtTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
13513M5502:01:10WolfgangKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
13614M5502:01:25HorstKieselTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
13721M3502:02:02OliverDöpelMeininger DrachenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1386M6002:02:07BrunoGeisDJK FrickenhausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
13915M5502:02:18ManfredSchönTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
14013W4502:02:33TanjaWernerTSV MellrichstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
14122M5002:02:53MatthiasLeuchsTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
14217M4502:03:21ChristofMangerTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
1437W3502:04:48AntjeWeberSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1442W3002:04:48DeniseOmertohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1457M6002:04:56MathiasReichardtSV Pädagogik HildburghausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1462W4002:05:23ManuelaHochrein-KafferTV HofheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1472W5002:05:32KerstinAbertTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
14816M5502:05:36MichaelPompeohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
14923M5002:06:30MichaelFaulhaberTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
15015M4002:06:32TerryWappesTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
15124M5002:06:47StefanThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
15214W4502:06:47ChristineThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
15325M5002:07:06FrankBocksbergerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1541W5502:07:11AngelaBleichnerSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
15517M5502:07:12Hans-PeterSchadLifestyle-WürzburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
1562W5502:08:37UteJurkStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
15718M5502:09:00JoachimMüllerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
15819M5502:09:21DietmarKippesBSG Rot Weiß Schweinfurt - Staatliches BauamtHalbmarathonUrkunde
15915W4502:09:32ManuelaSteinseiferTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1603W4002:09:37NicoleKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
16116W4502:10:27BenitaHelmerichTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1621M7502:10:58HorstWeeseTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
16317W4502:11:28SybilleMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
16422M3502:12:00SebastianDöhlerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1653W5002:12:02PetraMesaroschTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1667W2002:13:50RicardaEckertSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1672M7502:14:13SiegfriedKeßTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
16818M4502:14:16MichaelKarlLG HaßbergeHalbmarathonUrkunde
1693M7002:15:54HeinrichGansTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1704W5002:15:54UlrikeSimonTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1714W4002:16:07DanielaNöthTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1723W5502:17:48ChristineSchmittfullohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1738M6002:17:49ReinerFreundTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
17418W4502:18:04AnjaSchraudRV HalsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
17519W4502:21:34PetraSchmittKleinunternehmen SchmittHalbmarathonUrkunde
1761WJU2002:21:34VerenaSchmittKleinunternehmen SchmittHalbmarathonUrkunde
1774M7002:23:57Dr.GerhardSchummTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
17826M5002:25:48WolfgangZieglerVR-Bank Schweinfurt eGHalbmarathonUrkunde
1791M8002:41:40HeinzGrooveTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1808W2002:44:00NathalieBelmoudenohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
18127M5002:47:00AlexMorschhäuserTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
1823M6502:54:00EberhardHelmSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
11M2000:34:14HansAppelDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
21M4000:36:24MartinAckermannTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
31M3500:38:55MarcelGruberSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
42M2000:39:34FelixKrugTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
51M4500:41:18AndreasGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
61MJU1600:41:54TizianMangerFCA Schwärzelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
71M6500:42:14ReinhartVoglerTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
81M3000:42:17MichaelSchultheisSportfreunde Ipthausen10 km LaufUrkunde
92M3000:42:22MatthiasGlöcknerÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
101M5500:42:24WernerKellerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
112M5500:42:29NorbertSchulerTSV Pändhausen-Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
122M4500:43:25CarstenEichZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
131M5000:43:31JörgHollerVfB Stuttgart10 km LaufUrkunde
142M4000:44:19ThomasGöpfertTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
153M5500:44:21KurtWeinmannTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
163M4000:44:24ArkadiusKostrzebaTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
173M3000:44:24ChristianAlbertTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
181W2000:44:47ChristinaDiemerBayernfanclub Vorrhön10 km LaufUrkunde
191M6000:44:49HansWagnerTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
202M3500:44:56TobiasHofmannTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
214M4000:45:08ThomasStarekFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
223M2000:45:36SandroKatzenbergerEckartshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
234M5500:45:43MartinWetterichFCE Rottershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
241MJU1800:45:55GunnarWitzmannSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
252M5000:45:58WolfgangLehrmannTSV Thüngersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
263M3500:46:01ReneDickasTSV Werneck10 km LaufUrkunde
274M3000:46:40AndreasSchmidtFRG110 km LaufUrkunde
285M4000:47:05MatthiasRadinaTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
292M6000:47:12RolandKrausSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
305M5500:47:15UdoGrossmannTSV Oberstreu10 km LaufUrkunde
316M5500:47:25RolandMüllerZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
321MJU2000:47:51LarsDernbachSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
333M4500:47:55OliverBortchenTeam Heiko´s Radschuppen10 km LaufUrkunde
344M4500:48:03GeorgPickelTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
352W2000:48:23LarissaZimmermannTSV Lendershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
367M5500:48:40AntonSchmittSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
372M6500:48:43HelmutBottSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
384M3500:48:51AndréPiehlerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
398M5500:48:55GeraldZimmermannTSV Lendershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
401WJU2000:49:06RamonaGeisSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
414M2000:49:06ChristianTopitschSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
425M3500:49:08FrankSuhlehemaliger Reichmannshäuser Lauftreff10 km LaufUrkunde
433M5000:49:15AlexanderReußTSV Oberstreu10 km LaufUrkunde
441W3000:49:24RamonaSchneiderTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
455M3000:49:34MarkusGuthardt2 bro's running10 km LaufUrkunde
466M3500:49:34MichaelGuthardt2 bro's running10 km LaufUrkunde
477M3500:49:47ThorstenHärterTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
484M5000:49:53HolgerWüstohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
495M4500:49:54AndreKulkeTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
502MJU2000:49:58FabianWilmSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
511W4000:50:12BarbaraGöpfertHSV Birnfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
525M2000:50:12TimoMüllerZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
536M3000:50:42ChristianVorndranSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
541W4500:51:11AlexandraEckertTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
553M6000:51:13HeribertWagnerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
564M6000:51:14DetlefLiehrMain-Post10 km LaufUrkunde
575M5000:51:16ManfredNickelÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
582W4000:51:19ClaudiaGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
593W4000:51:26KatjaGebhardtohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
606M5000:51:29BurkardPfisterKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
616M4000:51:34FredGregorio do Carmoohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
628M3500:51:39StephanBraunehemaliger Reichmannshäuser Lauftreff10 km LaufUrkunde
634W4000:51:59GritKallenbachohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
642MJU1800:52:00MoritzAlbertTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
656M2000:52:12TobiasWahlerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
669M3500:52:16MatthiasLeurerZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
676M4500:52:23PeterKleinhenzSV Kappel10 km LaufUrkunde
687M2000:52:30MaximilianBenzTSV Werneck10 km LaufUrkunde
697M4000:52:37ChristianMößnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
703W2000:52:41ReginaRederSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
717M5000:52:46KlausGreierTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
729M5500:52:51NobertKaufmannSparkasse Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
738M5000:52:54ManfredPabstProVeg10 km LaufUrkunde
7410M5500:52:56MatthiasReithÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
758M4000:52:57GordonPiehlerNo Name10 km LaufUrkunde
767M4500:53:01MikeDunzZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
778M2000:53:03SebastianHäfnerPerma-tec10 km LaufUrkunde
7811M5500:53:08Karl-HeinzRederRWV Haselbach10 km LaufUrkunde
799M4000:53:32MarioRathFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
8010M4000:53:33ChristianHartlingPanamericanos10 km LaufUrkunde
819M5000:53:41FrankRothhauptSolo10 km LaufUrkunde
8210M5000:53:48MichaelHandwerkerTSV Bischofsheim10 km LaufUrkunde
835W4000:53:49StefanieSauerTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
847M3000:53:57SebastianZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
8511M5000:54:00KlausDietzTSV Obbach10 km LaufUrkunde
8612M5000:54:04UdoBenzTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
874W2000:54:07SimiraBrandlBrandelicious10 km LaufUrkunde
8811M4000:54:08ChristophErhartFFW Altenmünster10 km LaufUrkunde
8913M5000:54:18RalfMaischTSV Unterelsbach10 km LaufUrkunde
901WJU1800:54:23AngelDubeySV Neuchatél10 km LaufUrkunde
9114M5000:54:26SiegmarLaueZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
925M6000:54:42PeterKühneProVeg10 km LaufUrkunde
9310M3500:54:52Dr.DominikFeserKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
941W5000:54:54SylviaMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
9512M4000:55:05DominikWeigandSC Hesselbach10 km LaufUrkunde
9611M3500:55:27ChristianBurkardrunning friends10 km LaufUrkunde
972W4500:55:28MartinaVollTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
983W4500:55:46KerstinHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
9915M5000:55:54JohannesSchererBarefootrunners10 km LaufUrkunde
10012M5500:55:55KlausSeufertSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
10113M5500:55:56DieterHeroldohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1021W3500:56:08KarinaBüttnerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1036W4000:56:15KatrinReichardtSV Pädagogik Hildburghausen10 km LaufUrkunde
10414M5500:56:17WalterBüttnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1053M6500:56:40GünterMünsterDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
1065W2000:56:46LeohnaBrandlBrandelicious10 km LaufUrkunde
1078M4500:56:47StefanMerzSV Ramsthal10 km LaufUrkunde
1084M6500:56:54GünterHeroldTSV Bad Königshofen10 km LaufUrkunde
1097W4000:56:57ConnySchulzTSV Saal10 km LaufUrkunde
1106W2000:56:57AnnabelleRosaohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1116M6000:57:08WernerBenediktTSV Ebenhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
11216M5000:57:10StephanRaupachFT Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
1132W3500:57:10KatjaPöhlmannTeam Running10 km LaufUrkunde
11413M4000:57:26MichaelEppleTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
1159M2000:57:33PedroBarbieriFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
1165M6500:57:47KlausWiegandSV Wildflecken10 km LaufUrkunde
1172W5000:58:10SusanneHümmlerHenneberg Apotheke10 km LaufUrkunde
1183W3500:58:51MichaelaBaumeisterMädels-Power10 km LaufUrkunde
11914M4000:59:23AndréWinklerVfB Humprechtshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
12015M4000:59:27StefanSiebertTSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners10 km LaufUrkunde
1211M7000:59:27WilliDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1221W5500:59:31DorisSchlerethTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
1238W4000:59:38ChristinaNöllerVfB Humprechtshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1249W4001:00:27StefanieSeubertSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1251MJU1501:00:46EliasHeinleinTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1266M6501:00:47ElmarBerlenzDJK Wacker Burghausen10 km LaufUrkunde
12712M3501:00:58JeromeZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
12817M5001:01:05JuergenBauerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1294W4501:01:19CarolinBockletSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
13015M5501:01:29HerbertSchießerWSG Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
13118M5001:01:32JaroslawRytelohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1327M6001:01:59GüntherPototzkyohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1337W2001:02:27DeniseReußKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1342W3001:02:33KathleenHalbigTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1358W2001:02:33LisaWenzkeTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1363W5001:03:28ChristineMartinTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1378M6001:03:29Dr.JoachimFöhrKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1381W6501:03:55IngeDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1393W3001:04:45YvonneBronnsackZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
1404W3001:04:45ElisabethWohlfartZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
1411W6001:05:21AnitaBeuschelTG Kitzingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1423MJU2001:05:42FlorianStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1431M8001:06:45FranzStockheimerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
1449M6001:06:45AntonBachFC Hendungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1452W5501:07:03StefanieMesserschmittDJK Oehrberg10 km LaufUrkunde
14610M6001:07:04AntonWanitschkaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
14713M3501:07:07BurkardDüchsohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
14811M6001:07:56HubertRöderTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
14912M6001:08:28WolfgangZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
15010W4001:08:59MichaelaBlümleinohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1513W5501:09:30HelgaZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
1527M6501:11:57HelmutHümpferohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1532W6001:12:06GudrunWanitschkaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
15419M5001:12:12JosefSchäferohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
15510M2001:12:40ThomasRackTSV Nüdlingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1564W5501:12:45IngridDoischerFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
1575W4501:14:01HeikeMangerTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
1589W2001:16:54MirkaZoffcakovaFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
1591W7501:36:25EdeltraudWiesenhütterTSV Arnshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
11MJU2000:17:52StefanBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
21MJU1800:18:42ChristianBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
31MJU1500:19:03KarlDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
42MJU1800:19:05JulianMüllerTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
51WJU2000:19:09JanaVollertTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
61MJU1400:19:20NilsDernbachSV Frankenheim5 km LaufUrkunde
71MJU1300:19:28LennartRösslerVFL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt5 km LaufUrkunde
82MJU1300:20:02ChristophGroßTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
91M2000:20:17FelixGrafERV Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
101WJU1400:21:20JohannaBaunachDJK Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
112WJU2000:21:53NatalieHuhnTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
122MJU1500:21:58HannesStuhlTSV Mühlfeld5 km LaufUrkunde
132MJU2000:22:07HendrikMeyerDLRG Werneck5 km LaufUrkunde
143MJU1800:22:10NilsSasseTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
153MJU1500:22:29MaxWeberSC Ostheim5 km LaufUrkunde
162M2000:23:08ChristianHartmannTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
172WJU1400:23:09AntonieButzertTSV Irmelshausen5 km LaufUrkunde
181M4500:23:22StephanHartmannohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
191W2000:23:23IsabellHergenrötherPowered by Pilates5 km LaufUrkunde
203MJU2000:23:25ZoheirHawoutTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
213WJU2000:23:31ChristineTremerTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
224MJU1500:24:13LorenzWernerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
231MJU1600:24:16NiclasMüllerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
242MJU1600:24:20DanielKillianTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
252M4500:24:20JürgenMüllerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
261WJU1500:24:27KarolinGroßTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
272W2000:24:32JohannaGenzelLG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr5 km LaufUrkunde
281MKU1100:24:36ConnorSandrockFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
291M4000:24:52MichaelKnaupohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
303M4500:25:03RobertWagnerZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
313MJU1300:25:06LennartAbertSV Frankenheim5 km LaufUrkunde
324M4500:25:09DirkLutzZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
331MKU1200:25:43Leander NicodemusStrahlFamilie Strahl5 km LaufUrkunde
341WKU1000:25:46Savanna EleaseStrahlFamilie Strahl5 km LaufUrkunde
351M5000:25:53MarkGenzelohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
363M2000:26:24TobiasSeydTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
372M4000:26:40ThomasWernerTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
383WJU1400:27:07LindaAlbertTSV Hollstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
395M4500:27:22RobertMeyerohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
402MKU1100:27:41LiborSchmalbruchohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
411MKU0900:27:45GustavPoppohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
424MJU1300:27:50MoritzHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
431WJU1300:27:51KlaraHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
442MKU1200:27:53BrianoSchwappachohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
456M4500:27:59MikeHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
463M4000:28:41IngoGiesaFamilie Giesa5 km LaufUrkunde
471W3000:28:53AndreaSilva MendezPanamericanos5 km LaufUrkunde
481W4000:29:01NadineStreitTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
491M5500:29:02SvenWaleczekohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
501M6500:29:04HorstWirthSG-Geroda5 km LaufUrkunde
513MKU1200:29:17SamuelHeinleinTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
524WJU1400:29:18AmelieBretscherTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
532WJU1500:29:18LouisaStefanTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
545MJU1500:29:19LeonMößnerTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
551WKU1200:29:22HannahSimonFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
567M4500:29:23DetlefSimonFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
572M5500:29:38BerndMoogZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
582WJU1300:30:13PaulaZehfußTSV Bischofsheim5 km LaufUrkunde
591WJU1600:30:22EmiliaHuhnHockey-Club Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
602W4000:31:05SandraRessmannTSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners5 km LaufUrkunde
613W4000:31:56TanjaRadinaTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
628M4500:31:56MarcoRadinaTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
635WJU1400:31:56EmmaWienerTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
644M2000:31:57MarkusVethTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
655M2000:32:23AndreFederleinElektronik Dienstleistung Ebern5 km LaufUrkunde
661W5500:32:43ChristineRüttigerTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
671M7000:32:54JohannesGramschTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
681W3500:34:17SonjaGiesaFamilie Giesa5 km LaufUrkunde
693W2000:36:17FranziskaFeiler-OttFam. Feiler + Ott5 km LaufUrkunde
701M6000:36:31AlbertFeilerFam. Feiler + Ott5 km LaufUrkunde
11MJU1600:07:55MatthiasBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
21MKU1000:08:16RicoSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
32MKU1000:08:31NoelMainzRSV Wollbach2 km LaufUrkunde
41WKU1100:08:32SaraBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
51MKU1100:08:40LorenzPoppohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
62WKU1100:08:41FrankaDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
71MJU1400:08:43NoahMainzRSV Wollbach2 km LaufUrkunde
82MKU1100:08:43OttoKieselTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
93MKU1000:09:14Marc AndreeSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
103WKU1100:09:24MarleneDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
111WKU0900:09:29MelinaFellensteinSV Frankenheim2 km LaufUrkunde
121MKU0900:09:33LarsMüllerDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
131MKU1200:09:34LorenzWienerTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
144MKU1000:09:35KilianSchlerethohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
155MKU1000:09:36MalteKochTSV Münnerstadt2 km LaufUrkunde
162MKU0900:09:38HannesWehrTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
171WKU1200:09:42SofieReiherSV Herschfeld2 km LaufUrkunde
181MKU0800:09:43SimonBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
196MKU1000:09:55BastianDittmannTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
207MKU1000:10:02JanDegenSpvgg Wartmannsroth/Völkersleier2 km LaufUrkunde
211MJU1300:10:07JonaWagnerTSV Lendershausen2 km LaufUrkunde
224WKU1100:10:12LeonieMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
231WKU0800:10:12Allegra ElizabethStrahlFamilie Strahl2 km LaufUrkunde
243MKU0900:10:12EliasNöthTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
255WKU1100:10:20JohannaMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
262MJU1300:10:25ManuelWehrSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.V2 km LaufUrkunde
278MKU1000:10:31EduardKohlheppTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
281WKU1000:10:32KlaraFattSC Ostheim2 km LaufUrkunde
291WJU1300:10:55LauraStürmerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
302WKU0800:10:58LuisaWernerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
319MKU1000:11:04AndreasKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.2 km LaufUrkunde
323MKU1100:11:17RaphaelWetzelCKRT2 km LaufUrkunde
332WKU1000:11:18EmmaReiherSV Herschfeld2 km LaufUrkunde
342WKU1200:11:24LenaBretscherTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
354MKU1100:11:27LaurinSeufertTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
363WKU1000:11:29LenaDittmannTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
372WKU0900:11:31AntoniaSchmalbruchohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
386WKU1100:11:34LeaFriedelSC Ostheim2 km LaufUrkunde
393WKU1200:11:51LindaWernerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
407WKU1100:12:05AnnaKilianTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
414WKU1000:13:26LanaMößnerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
424MKU0900:13:29NolanSchwerdelFam. Zirkelbach2 km LaufUrkunde
435WKU1000:14:11DanaSandrockFCE Rottershausen2 km LaufUrkunde
443WKU0800:14:30LuisaZornrunning friends2 km LaufUrkunde
M5501:26:55RütardWernerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:29:07GeorgWehnerTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:32:28RolandStolperHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:26:45HeinzVollTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:25:12AnnetteStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6001:37:09MonikaSchneiderVfb Burglauer10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:37:10ManfredSchneiderVfb Burglauer10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:18:07ErichSchmittTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:25:14MartinaSchäferDJK Leutershausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
M7501:27:45KurtPabstTSV Waigolshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:26:17LenaOttenwellerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:21:51GünterMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6501:12:48ManfredLenhartHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6001:32:27JuttaLangHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:31:42EdgarKnießohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:32:50JuttaKuehnelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:24:00MarionKlingohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:11:36ErichKatzenbergerZF Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6501:29:53WilfriedHeitelTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:25:14KlemensHohmTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:24:00MargotHegerTSV Gauaschach10 km WalkingUrkunde
M4501:32:41MichaelGreubelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
M3501:25:22HeikoGeißTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:32:41HeikeGreubelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:19:08Hans-PeterGöbelFCN Fan-Club Esslumer Kurve10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:26:54BlandaGehring-Wernerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:32:05MarianneFürschTSV Arnshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:40:41KirstinEichZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:31:41MargaBüttnerTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W3501:40:42SabineBurmesterZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:12:41GabrieleBubTrimm-Dich-Verein,Ebenhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:31:42EvaBergmannTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:27:43ChristineBlattnerTSV Schwebheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6501:29:54WolfgangBallingTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:29:38RichardAlbertohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:50:08ManuelaWolfFFW Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:45:41DorisWitzigmannTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4000:44:12MichaelaWienerTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:42:40HeidiWeyrichohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6000:51:06GeroldWehnerTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W3500:51:25MelanieWalterTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:57:42TilliUllrichTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
M7000:52:29GebhardUllrichSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6000:41:45BerndUhleinRSV Wollbach5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:42:17AnetteUhleinRSV Wollbach5 km WalkingUrkunde
M7000:49:06HelmuthScholtyssekTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:49:05ElisabethScholtyssekTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:44:12InaSchmittTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:54:19ChristelSchmittTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:54:10FranziskaSchatzTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:43:06SabineSchlesingerSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:54:30AlexandraSchatzTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:51:14BirgitSchaferohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:51:13DanielaPlanetoschohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W3500:52:24StefaniePiehlerNo Name5 km WalkingUrkunde
WKU1100:51:23LanaPiehlerNo Name5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:52:57UlrikeKürschnerLC Running Bears Markt Einersheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
MJU1500:54:32MarcellKrzoskaohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6000:49:22WolfgangKliemTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
WJU2000:48:11KlaraHildmannTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6000:46:02HelgaHohmTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:54:29AndreaHildmannSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:54:32MargitHahnerSC Ostheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:41:56LeonieGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:46:02MargotGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:57:41AnneroseGriebelTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:41:56CarolinGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:51:52BrigitteGallitzendörferNordic Walking5 km WalkingUrkunde
W7000:52:09GiselaGötzendörferNordic Walking5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6000:48:11ElisabethFeilerFam. Feiler + Ott5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:57:40ElkeEndresSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
M7000:51:02ReinholdDürrFT Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
W7000:52:31RosemarieDiemerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4000:52:57UteCladeLC Running Bears Markt Einersheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:49:09SybilleBüttnerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W3000:53:11SalomeBrandlBrandelicious5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:46:34DorotheaBottSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
W7000:49:14JohannaBötschohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6500:51:04ReinholdBeckTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
M5000:45:03RainerAnkenbauerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:45:04AnitaAnkenbauerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
MKU04TobiasZornrunning friendsBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03LeonZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04FinnZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05BenZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08SinaZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08PaulZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06FranzZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07MaliaZeitlerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04LeniaZeitlerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JulianZehfußTSV BischofsheimBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04XaverWolfKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05LeoWohlfartKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU03FriedaWohlfartTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08NinaWeigandTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06LauraWeigandKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07EmmaWehrKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06GretaStrobelohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06Winston ManningStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU09NolanSchwerdelFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06Ophelia CarolinaStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04NeleSchmidtZF Running TeamBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07NinaSandrockFCE RottershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JanSandrockFCE RottershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06MilaRichterLaufen zum SpaßBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JordanPerotteTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU02HannaOttFam. Feiler + OttBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06MilanNöthTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07LucaNöllerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04NoraMüllerTSG Weinheim 1862BambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JanMüllerDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06LuisaMauerSportfreunde IpthausenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06SolveigMainzRSV WollbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07PaulKohlheppTG 48 SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06PaulineMaierKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04SimonKrugKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07KatharinaKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.BambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05MatthiasHartling SilvaPanamericanosBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06EnnoDüringKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05MatildaGlöcknerÖschebacher GasseflitzerBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03EmilGlöcknerÖschebacher GasseflitzerBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05FabienneGiesaFamilie GiesaBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07FelixDittmannTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06MaliaBretscherKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04LiviniaBretscherKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05TimoBerningerKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08SimonBaunachDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06LinusBährTSV HollstadtBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07GeorgAltrichterVfL Sportfreunde Bad NeustadtBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07LeonieAckermannTG 48 SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde