Ergebnisse: 08.09.2019 Rannungen

Platz LaufPlatz AKAKZeitTitelVornameNachnameVereinStrecke
313MJU1300:25:06LennartAbertSV Frankenheim5 km LaufUrkunde
1472W5002:05:32KerstinAbertTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU07LeonieAckermannTG 48 SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
21M4000:36:24MartinAckermannTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
M6001:29:38RichardAlbertohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
383WJU1400:27:07LindaAlbertTSV Hollstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
642MJU1800:52:00MoritzAlbertTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
173M3000:44:24ChristianAlbertTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
61M5001:27:15ArnoAlbertTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
706M5501:45:53CarstenAltehoeferSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
MKU07GeorgAltrichterVfL Sportfreunde Bad NeustadtBambinilaufUrkunde
M5000:45:03RainerAnkenbauerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:45:04AnitaAnkenbauerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
11M2000:34:14HansAppelDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
51M4501:25:52KlausArnoldSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1449M6001:06:45AntonBachFC Hendungen10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU06LinusBährTSV HollstadtBambinilaufUrkunde
821W4001:47:47NicoleBährTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
M6501:29:54WolfgangBallingTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
1159M2000:57:33PedroBarbieriFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
12817M5001:01:05JuergenBauerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1183W3500:58:51MichaelaBaumeisterMädels-Power10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU08SimonBaunachDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
181MKU0800:09:43SimonBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
41WKU1100:08:32SaraBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
101WJU1400:21:20JohannaBaunachDJK Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
193M4001:32:32MichaelBaunachDJK SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
161M4001:31:21ThomasBayerTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
M6500:51:04ReinholdBeckTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
10517M3501:54:24HolgerBeierSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.VHalbmarathonUrkunde
1808W2002:44:00NathalieBelmoudenohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1116M6000:57:08WernerBenediktTSV Ebenhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
8612M5000:54:04UdoBenzTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
687M2000:52:30MaximilianBenzTSV Werneck10 km LaufUrkunde
W5501:31:42EvaBergmannTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
1266M6501:00:47ElmarBerlenzDJK Wacker Burghausen10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU05TimoBerningerKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
11MJU1600:07:55MatthiasBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
11MJU2000:17:52StefanBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
21MJU1800:18:42ChristianBetzTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
1411W6001:05:21AnitaBeuschelTG Kitzingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1262M7001:59:11WernerBeuschelTG KitzingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1225M6001:57:14RainerBiemerHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
1285W2001:59:23KonstanzeBigos-Kieselohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
W6501:27:43ChristineBlattnerTSV Schwebheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
1541W5502:07:11AngelaBleichnerSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
15010W4001:08:59MichaelaBlümleinohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1294W4501:01:19CarolinBockletSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
15325M5002:07:06FrankBocksbergerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
424M3001:38:11DannyBoekeTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
333M4500:47:55OliverBortchenTeam Heiko´s Radschuppen10 km LaufUrkunde
W7000:49:14JohannaBötschohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:46:34DorotheaBottSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
372M6500:48:43HelmutBottSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
667M2001:45:07BenediktBrandSportökonomiestudenten BayreuthHalbmarathonUrkunde
W3000:53:11SalomeBrandlBrandelicious5 km WalkingUrkunde
1065W2000:56:46LeohnaBrandlBrandelicious10 km LaufUrkunde
874W2000:54:07SimiraBrandlBrandelicious10 km LaufUrkunde
8410M5001:48:00OliverBrändleinTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
628M3500:51:39StephanBraunehemaliger Reichmannshäuser Lauftreff10 km LaufUrkunde
763W4501:46:43AnkeBraunDAV Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
4910M3501:40:44FlorianBraunTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
616M2001:44:05RafaelBreitingerSK-KörperschmiedeHalbmarathonUrkunde
83M2001:28:01OliverBremerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU06MaliaBretscherKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04LiviniaBretscherKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
342WKU1200:11:24LenaBretscherTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
524WJU1400:29:18AmelieBretscherTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
1393W3001:04:45YvonneBronnsackZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
W6501:12:41GabrieleBubTrimm-Dich-Verein,Ebenhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
472M6001:40:15GerhardBuchwaldHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
9611M3500:55:27ChristianBurkardrunning friends10 km LaufUrkunde
W3501:40:42SabineBurmesterZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:49:09SybilleBüttnerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:31:41MargaBüttnerTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
10414M5500:56:17WalterBüttnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1021W3500:56:08KarinaBüttnerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
346M4001:36:33BenediktBüttnerSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
172WJU1400:23:09AntonieButzertTSV Irmelshausen5 km LaufUrkunde
176M3501:31:23DoganCinbirLaufwerk WüHalbmarathonUrkunde
W4000:52:57UteCladeLC Running Bears Markt Einersheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
7512M3501:46:23HaraldDahintenTSV MellrichstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
103WKU1100:09:24MarleneDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
62WKU1100:08:41FrankaDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
31MJU1500:19:03KarlDeegTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
8112M4001:47:34PhilippDeegTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
207MKU1000:10:02JanDegenSpvgg Wartmannsroth/Völkersleier2 km LaufUrkunde
9414M4501:50:39OliverDeiningerFolklorechor NüdlingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1211M7001:57:12HansDengelDAV Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
61MJU1400:19:20NilsDernbachSV Frankenheim5 km LaufUrkunde
321MJU2000:47:51LarsDernbachSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
263M3500:46:01ReneDickasTSV Werneck10 km LaufUrkunde
W7000:52:31RosemarieDiemerTSV Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
181W2000:44:47ChristinaDiemerBayernfanclub Vorrhön10 km LaufUrkunde
371W4501:36:43TanjaDietrichTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
8511M5000:54:00KlausDietzTSV Obbach10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU07FelixDittmannTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
363WKU1000:11:29LenaDittmannTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
196MKU1000:09:55BastianDittmannTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
16422M3502:12:00SebastianDöhlerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1564W5501:12:45IngridDoischerFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
1244W2001:57:46ConstanzeDoischerFanta4HalbmarathonUrkunde
13721M3502:02:02OliverDöpelMeininger DrachenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1381W6501:03:55IngeDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1211M7000:59:27WilliDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
901WJU1800:54:23AngelDubeySV Neuchatél10 km LaufUrkunde
14713M3501:07:07BurkardDüchsohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
767M4500:53:01MikeDunzZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU06EnnoDüringKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
M7000:51:02ReinholdDürrFT Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
541W4500:51:11AlexandraEckertTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1667W2002:13:50RicardaEckertSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
W4501:40:41KirstinEichZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
122M4500:43:25CarstenEichZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
W5500:57:40ElkeEndresSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
261M5501:34:40WinfriedEndresSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
11413M4000:57:26MichaelEppleTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
8811M4000:54:08ChristophErhartFFW Altenmünster10 km LaufUrkunde
281WKU1000:10:32KlaraFattSC Ostheim2 km LaufUrkunde
14923M5002:06:30MichaelFaulhaberTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
938M5501:50:34WalterFaulstichTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
655M2000:32:23AndreFederleinElektronik Dienstleistung Ebern5 km LaufUrkunde
W6000:48:11ElisabethFeilerFam. Feiler + Ott5 km WalkingUrkunde
701M6000:36:31AlbertFeilerFam. Feiler + Ott5 km LaufUrkunde
693W2000:36:17FranziskaFeiler-OttFam. Feiler + Ott5 km LaufUrkunde
363M5001:36:34ArnoFellTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
13312M5502:00:05GerhardFellaTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
111WKU0900:09:29MelinaFellensteinSV Frankenheim2 km LaufUrkunde
9310M3500:54:52Dr.DominikFeserKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1378M6001:03:29Dr.JoachimFöhrKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
11211M5501:55:32VolkerFranzCommarco GmbHHalbmarathonUrkunde
714W3501:45:57AstridFreidhofohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1738M6002:17:49ReinerFreundTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
386WKU1100:11:34LeaFriedelSC Ostheim2 km LaufUrkunde
7312M4501:46:11HeikoFrostTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
W6501:32:05MarianneFürschTSV Arnshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:51:52BrigitteGallitzendörferNordic Walking5 km WalkingUrkunde
1693M7002:15:54HeinrichGansTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
593W4000:51:26KatjaGebhardtohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
W5501:26:54BlandaGehring-Wernerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
M3501:25:22HeikoGeißTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
401WJU2000:49:06RamonaGeisSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
1386M6002:02:07BrunoGeisDJK FrickenhausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
351M5000:25:53MarkGenzelohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
272W2000:24:32JohannaGenzelLG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr5 km LaufUrkunde
WKU05FabienneGiesaFamilie GiesaBambinilaufUrkunde
681W3500:34:17SonjaGiesaFamilie Giesa5 km LaufUrkunde
463M4000:28:41IngoGiesaFamilie Giesa5 km LaufUrkunde
WKU05MatildaGlöcknerÖschebacher GasseflitzerBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03EmilGlöcknerÖschebacher GasseflitzerBambinilaufUrkunde
92M3000:42:22MatthiasGlöcknerÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
M5501:19:08Hans-PeterGöbelFCN Fan-Club Esslumer Kurve10 km WalkingUrkunde
9615M4501:51:49ThomasGoldZF Running TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde
511W4000:50:12BarbaraGöpfertHSV Birnfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
142M4000:44:19ThomasGöpfertTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
W7000:52:09GiselaGötzendörferNordic Walking5 km WalkingUrkunde
91M2000:20:17FelixGrafERV Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
671M7000:32:54JohannesGramschTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
616M4000:51:34FredGregorio do Carmoohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
717M5000:52:46KlausGreierTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
482W4501:40:44ManuelaGreierTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
M4501:32:41MichaelGreubelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:32:41HeikeGreubelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:57:41AnneroseGriebelTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
1791M8002:41:40HeinzGrooveTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
261WJU1500:24:27KarolinGroßTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
82MJU1300:20:02ChristophGroßTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
582W4000:51:19ClaudiaGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
51M4500:41:18AndreasGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
W2000:41:56LeonieGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:46:02MargotGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:41:56CarolinGrossmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
305M5500:47:15UdoGrossmannTSV Oberstreu10 km LaufUrkunde
31M3500:38:55MarcelGruberSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
455M3000:49:34MarkusGuthardt2 bro's running10 km LaufUrkunde
466M3500:49:34MichaelGuthardt2 bro's running10 km LaufUrkunde
778M2000:53:03SebastianHäfnerPerma-tec10 km LaufUrkunde
W5000:54:32MargitHahnerSC Ostheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
1342W3001:02:33KathleenHalbigTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
591M6501:43:44WaldemarHalbigTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
8210M5000:53:48MichaelHandwerkerTSV Bischofsheim10 km LaufUrkunde
10710M5501:54:32LukasHärderSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
956W4501:50:49JudithHarnusTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
477M3500:49:47ThorstenHärterTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
8010M4000:53:33ChristianHartlingPanamericanos10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU05MatthiasHartling SilvaPanamericanosBambinilaufUrkunde
181M4500:23:22StephanHartmannohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
162M2000:23:08ChristianHartmannTSV Mellrichstadt5 km LaufUrkunde
456M4500:27:59MikeHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
424MJU1300:27:50MoritzHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
431WJU1300:27:51KlaraHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
983W4500:55:46KerstinHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
9013M4501:50:24MikeHasenpuschTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
292W3501:35:41SusanneHaßmüllerSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
203MJU2000:23:25ZoheirHawoutTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
W4501:24:00MargotHegerTSV Gauaschach10 km WalkingUrkunde
525M5001:41:38GuidoHegerTSV GauaschachHalbmarathonUrkunde
513MKU1200:29:17SamuelHeinleinTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
1251MJU1501:00:46EliasHeinleinTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
M6501:29:53WilfriedHeitelTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
1823M6502:54:00EberhardHelmSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
16116W4502:10:27BenitaHelmerichTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1048W4501:54:21SilkeHerbertTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
8713M4001:49:38RomanHerbigDJK HergolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
191W2000:23:23IsabellHergenrötherPowered by Pilates5 km LaufUrkunde
1084M6500:56:54GünterHeroldTSV Bad Königshofen10 km LaufUrkunde
10113M5500:55:56DieterHeroldohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
5011M3501:41:20SteffenHeuchlerLauffreunde LauertalHalbmarathonUrkunde
1316W2001:59:58AnnaHeuslerTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
WJU2000:48:11KlaraHildmannTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:54:29AndreaHildmannSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
13412W4502:00:05HeidrunHirtTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
13011W4501:59:51MoniHöchemerTSV ArnshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1462W4002:05:23ManuelaHochrein-KafferTV HofheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
202M3500:44:56TobiasHofmannTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
W6000:46:02HelgaHohmTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:25:14KlemensHohmTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
131M5000:43:31JörgHollerVfB Stuttgart10 km LaufUrkunde
659M4001:44:52StephanHubLauffreunde LauertalHalbmarathonUrkunde
591WJU1600:30:22EmiliaHuhnHockey-Club Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
112WJU2000:21:53NatalieHuhnTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
1037W4501:53:54ElkeHuhnTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
394M5001:36:58NorbertHuhnTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1172W5000:58:10SusanneHümmlerHenneberg Apotheke10 km LaufUrkunde
1527M6501:11:57HelmutHümpferohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
6810M4501:45:39SilvioJamaTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
237M3501:33:22MarcusJungbauerFlotte Sohle BambergHalbmarathonUrkunde
1562W5502:08:37UteJurkStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
202M3001:32:37FabianKabinoTSV 1920 Ettleben e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
634W4000:51:59GritKallenbachohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
214M4001:32:41AlexanderKamerzelSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
16818M4502:14:16MichaelKarlLG HaßbergeHalbmarathonUrkunde
M5501:11:36ErichKatzenbergerZF Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
223M2000:45:36SandroKatzenbergerEckartshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1069W4501:54:31AlexandraKatzenbergerTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
729M5500:52:51NobertKaufmannSparkasse Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
101M5500:42:24WernerKellerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1603W4002:09:37NicoleKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
13513M5502:01:10WolfgangKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1672M7502:14:13SiegfriedKeßTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1326W3502:00:03ClaudiaKeßlerLaufjunkiesHalbmarathonUrkunde
11918M5001:56:53AndreasKettlerLaufparadiesHalbmarathonUrkunde
82MKU1100:08:43OttoKieselTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
13614M5502:01:25HorstKieselTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
922M6501:50:34ErwinKieselTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
407WKU1100:12:05AnnaKilianTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
242MJU1600:24:20DanielKillianTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
15819M5502:09:21DietmarKippesBSG Rot Weiß Schweinfurt - Staatliches BauamtHalbmarathonUrkunde
251W3501:33:59Anna-LenaKleeSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU07KatharinaKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.BambinilaufUrkunde
319MKU1000:11:04AndreasKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.2 km LaufUrkunde
1205W3501:57:02MelanieKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
135M3501:29:45ThomasKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
676M4500:52:23PeterKleinhenzSV Kappel10 km LaufUrkunde
144M2001:30:57AlexanderKlemmSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
M6000:49:22WolfgangKliemTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:24:00MarionKlingohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
291M4000:24:52MichaelKnaupohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
M5501:31:42EdgarKnießohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
155MKU1000:09:36MalteKochTSV Münnerstadt2 km LaufUrkunde
1103W2001:55:32Leonie MariaKochohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
MKU07PaulKohlheppTG 48 SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
278MKU1000:10:31EduardKohlheppTG 48 Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
804W4501:47:24TanjaKönig-DeegTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
41M3501:25:13ChristianKörberTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
163M4000:44:24ArkadiusKostrzebaTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
292M6000:47:12RolandKrausSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
11519M3501:56:15ChristophKrebsTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
MKU04SimonKrugKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
42M2000:39:34FelixKrugTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
MJU1500:54:32MarcellKrzoskaohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:32:50JuttaKuehnelDie Generationenwalker10 km WalkingUrkunde
8814M3501:49:54ReneKuhlmannSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
925M6000:54:42PeterKühneProVeg10 km LaufUrkunde
495M4500:49:54AndreKulkeTG 48 Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
W6500:52:57UlrikeKürschnerLC Running Bears Markt Einersheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6001:32:27JuttaLangHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
322M5501:36:04WernerLangTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
9114M5000:54:26SiegmarLaueZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
252M5000:45:58WolfgangLehrmannTSV Thüngersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
558M4001:42:12ChristianLeiboldTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
M6501:12:48ManfredLenhartHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
14122M5002:02:53MatthiasLeuchsTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
669M3500:52:16MatthiasLeurerZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
564M6000:51:14DetlefLiehrMain-Post10 km LaufUrkunde
12921M5001:59:28RalfLudewigRotary Club Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
324M4500:25:09DirkLutzZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
272M5001:34:43ChristianMahrohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU06PaulineMaierKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06SolveigMainzRSV WollbachBambinilaufUrkunde
71MJU1400:08:43NoahMainzRSV Wollbach2 km LaufUrkunde
32MKU1000:08:31NoelMainzRSV Wollbach2 km LaufUrkunde
8913M5000:54:18RalfMaischTSV Unterelsbach10 km LaufUrkunde
915W4501:50:26KatrinMaischTSV UnterelsbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
1575W4501:14:01HeikeMangerTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
61MJU1600:41:54TizianMangerFCA Schwärzelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
14217M4502:03:21ChristofMangerTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
154M4501:31:11Karl-HeinzManningerTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
566M5001:42:29RomanMantelMarkt-steinacherHalbmarathonUrkunde
1363W5001:03:28ChristineMartinTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
16317W4502:11:28SybilleMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
641MJU1801:44:50SebastianMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU06LuisaMauerSportfreunde IpthausenBambinilaufUrkunde
6710M4001:45:09FrankMauerSportfreunde IpthausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
285M4501:35:29KlausMauerTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
11M2001:19:26MariusMayerSwan Racing Team ConcordiaHalbmarathonUrkunde
1078M4500:56:47StefanMerzSV Ramsthal10 km LaufUrkunde
1653W5002:12:02PetraMesaroschTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1452W5501:07:03StefanieMesserschmittDJK Oehrberg10 km LaufUrkunde
395M4500:27:22RobertMeyerohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
132MJU2000:22:07HendrikMeyerDLRG Werneck5 km LaufUrkunde
11317M5001:55:33HaraldMichlerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
572M5500:29:38BerndMoogZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
255WKU1100:10:20JohannaMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
224WKU1100:10:12LeonieMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
18127M5002:47:00AlexMorschhäuserTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
414WKU1000:13:26LanaMößnerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
545MJU1500:29:19LeonMößnerTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
697M4000:52:37ChristianMößnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
WKU04NoraMüllerTSG Weinheim 1862BambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JanMüllerDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
M5501:21:51GünterMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
121MKU0900:09:33LarsMüllerDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
252M4500:24:20JürgenMüllerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
231MJU1600:24:16NiclasMüllerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
42MJU1800:19:05JulianMüllerTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
941W5000:54:54SylviaMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
525M2000:50:12TimoMüllerZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
316M5500:47:25RolandMüllerZF Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
15718M5502:09:00JoachimMüllerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
11118M3501:55:32SteffenMüllerTSG Weinheim 1862HalbmarathonUrkunde
625M5501:44:24MichaelMüllerHSV BirnfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
608M4501:43:56JensMüllerTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
531W5001:41:42KarinMüllerTV ZeilHalbmarathonUrkunde
1053M6500:56:40GünterMünsterDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
575M5000:51:16ManfredNickelÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU07LucaNöllerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
1238W4000:59:38ChristinaNöllerVfB Humprechtshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU06MilanNöthTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
243MKU0900:10:12EliasNöthTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
1714W4002:16:07DanielaNöthTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
741W3001:46:23LisaNöthSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
10916M5001:55:30JoachimNovakohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1442W3002:04:48DeniseOmertohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
383M3001:36:43DominikOrfSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU02HannaOttFam. Feiler + OttBambinilaufUrkunde
W2001:26:17LenaOttenwellerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
225M2001:33:18SimonOttenwellerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
M7501:27:45KurtPabstTSV Waigolshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
738M5000:52:54ManfredPabstProVeg10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU07JordanPerotteTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersBambinilaufUrkunde
639M4501:44:30KlausPfeufferFree your MindHalbmarathonUrkunde
606M5000:51:29BurkardPfisterKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
455M3001:38:52SebastianPfisterTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
344M4500:48:03GeorgPickelTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
W3500:52:24StefaniePiehlerNo Name5 km WalkingUrkunde
WKU1100:51:23LanaPiehlerNo Name5 km WalkingUrkunde
758M4000:52:57GordonPiehlerNo Name10 km LaufUrkunde
384M3500:48:51AndréPiehlerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
W4500:51:13DanielaPlanetoschohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
1132W3500:57:10KatjaPöhlmannTeam Running10 km LaufUrkunde
14816M5502:05:36MichaelPompeohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
51MKU1100:08:40LorenzPoppohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
411MKU0900:27:45GustavPoppohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
1327M6001:01:59GüntherPototzkyohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
12519M5001:57:57JürgenPotschka von WinckelmannTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
92M3501:28:04MarcoPrellerTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
15510M2001:12:40ThomasRackTSV Nüdlingen10 km LaufUrkunde
628M4500:31:56MarcoRadinaTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
613W4000:31:56TanjaRadinaTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
285M4000:47:05MatthiasRadinaTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
799M4000:53:32MarioRathFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
11216M5000:57:10StephanRaupachFT Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
11714M4001:56:33PeterReckertPoppenrothHalbmarathonUrkunde
7811M5500:53:08Karl-HeinzRederRWV Haselbach10 km LaufUrkunde
703W2000:52:41ReginaRederSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
103M3501:28:34MichaelRegeleFC EichelHalbmarathonUrkunde
1036W4000:56:15KatrinReichardtSV Pädagogik Hildburghausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1457M6002:04:56MathiasReichardtSV Pädagogik HildburghausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
332WKU1000:11:18EmmaReiherSV Herschfeld2 km LaufUrkunde
171WKU1200:09:42SofieReiherSV Herschfeld2 km LaufUrkunde
353W3501:36:34SonjaReiherSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
7410M5500:52:56MatthiasReithÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
11810W4501:56:44HeikeRenningerKlinik Bavaria Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
602W4000:31:05SandraRessmannTSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners5 km LaufUrkunde
315M4001:35:56TobiasRessmannTSV Westheim - Zabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
1337W2001:02:27DeniseReußKlinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
433M5000:49:15AlexanderReußTSV Oberstreu10 km LaufUrkunde
124M3501:29:15MarkusReuterTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU06MilaRichterLaufen zum SpaßBambinilaufUrkunde
11620M3501:56:24SvenRichterLaufen zum SpaßHalbmarathonUrkunde
14811M6001:07:56HubertRöderTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
7911M4001:47:11Dr.SebastianRogerTG KitzingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1106W2000:56:57AnnabelleRosaohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
9715M3501:52:10AndreasRössertTeam KiewHalbmarathonUrkunde
788M2001:47:06FlorianRosshirtHeustreu TraumHalbmarathonUrkunde
71MJU1300:19:28LennartRösslerVFL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt5 km LaufUrkunde
819M5000:53:41FrankRothhauptSolo10 km LaufUrkunde
661W5500:32:43ChristineRüttigerTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
13118M5001:01:32JaroslawRytelohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
WKU07NinaSandrockFCE RottershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JanSandrockFCE RottershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
435WKU1000:14:11DanaSandrockFCE Rottershausen2 km LaufUrkunde
281MKU1100:24:36ConnorSandrockFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
143MJU1800:22:10NilsSasseTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
835W4000:53:49StefanieSauerTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
15517M5502:07:12Hans-PeterSchadLifestyle-WürzburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
W5000:51:14BirgitSchaferohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:25:14MartinaSchäferDJK Leutershausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
15419M5001:12:12JosefSchäferohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
W2000:54:10FranziskaSchatzTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:54:30AlexandraSchatzTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
9915M5000:55:54JohannesSchererBarefootrunners10 km LaufUrkunde
13015M5501:01:29HerbertSchießerWSG Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
144MKU1000:09:35KilianSchlerethohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
1221W5500:59:31DorisSchlerethTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
W4500:43:06SabineSchlesingerSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
372WKU0900:11:31AntoniaSchmalbruchohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
402MKU1100:27:41LiborSchmalbruchohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
WKU04NeleSchmidtZF Running TeamBambinilaufUrkunde
274M3000:46:40AndreasSchmidtFRG110 km LaufUrkunde
583M6001:43:03EgonSchmidtTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
W4500:44:12InaSchmittTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:54:19ChristelSchmittTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:18:07ErichSchmittTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
367M5500:48:40AntonSchmittSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
1761WJU2002:21:34VerenaSchmittKleinunternehmen SchmittHalbmarathonUrkunde
17519W4502:21:34PetraSchmittKleinunternehmen SchmittHalbmarathonUrkunde
1019M5501:53:15DieterSchmittTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
517M4001:41:30CarstenSchmittHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
466M4501:39:51OliverSchmittTSV Bad KönigshofenHalbmarathonUrkunde
442W2001:38:31Eva-M.SchmittTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1723W5502:17:48ChristineSchmittfullohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
W6001:37:09MonikaSchneiderVfb Burglauer10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:37:10ManfredSchneiderVfb Burglauer10 km WalkingUrkunde
441W3000:49:24RamonaSchneiderTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
9914M5001:52:27FredySchneiderSKF lauftHalbmarathonUrkunde
241W2001:33:26KatharinaSchollTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
M7000:49:06HelmuthScholtyssekTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:49:05ElisabethScholtyssekTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
13915M5502:02:18ManfredSchönTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
17418W4502:18:04AnjaSchraudRV HalsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
113M4501:29:01LudwigSchraudLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrHalbmarathonUrkunde
182M4001:31:57MartinSchuhmannDJK SalzHalbmarathonUrkunde
112M5500:42:29NorbertSchulerTSV Pändhausen-Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
81M3000:42:17MichaelSchultheisSportfreunde Ipthausen10 km LaufUrkunde
93MKU1000:09:14Marc AndreeSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
21MKU1000:08:16RicoSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
1097W4000:56:57ConnySchulzTSV Saal10 km LaufUrkunde
9813M5001:52:26Dr.JensSchulzTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
1774M7002:23:57Dr.GerhardSchummTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
442MKU1200:27:53BrianoSchwappachohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
MKU09NolanSchwerdelFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
424MKU0900:13:29NolanSchwerdelFam. Zirkelbach2 km LaufUrkunde
1146M3001:55:59JonathanSeitohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
839M5001:47:58MichaelSellSparkasse Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1249W4001:00:27StefanieSeubertSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
354MKU1100:11:27LaurinSeufertTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
10012M5500:55:55KlausSeufertSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
363M2000:26:24TobiasSeydTSV Brendlorenzen5 km LaufUrkunde
12720M5001:59:19TayfunSeyhanLaufwerk WÜHalbmarathonUrkunde
12015M4000:59:27StefanSiebertTSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners10 km LaufUrkunde
471W3000:28:53AndreaSilva MendezPanamericanos5 km LaufUrkunde
567M4500:29:23DetlefSimonFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
551WKU1200:29:22HannahSimonFCE Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
1704W5002:15:54UlrikeSimonTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10815M5001:55:12VolkerSimonTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1004M6001:52:51RaimundSpahnTSV Gauaschach / SkiclubHalbmarathonUrkunde
214M4000:45:08ThomasStarekFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
8511M5001:48:24ArminStärkerBurkardus WohnparkHalbmarathonUrkunde
532WJU1500:29:18LouisaStefanTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
331M6001:36:32WalterSteigmeierTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
15915W4502:09:32ManuelaSteinseiferTG 48 SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1431M8001:06:45FranzStockheimerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
M5501:32:28RolandStolperHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
MKU06Winston ManningStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06Ophelia CarolinaStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
231WKU0800:10:12Allegra ElizabethStrahlFamilie Strahl2 km LaufUrkunde
341WKU1000:25:46Savanna EleaseStrahlFamilie Strahl5 km LaufUrkunde
331MKU1200:25:43Leander NicodemusStrahlFamilie Strahl5 km LaufUrkunde
481W4000:29:01NadineStreitTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
WKU06GretaStrobelohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
W5001:25:12AnnetteStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km WalkingUrkunde
122MJU1500:21:58HannesStuhlTSV Mühlfeld5 km LaufUrkunde
1423MJU2001:05:42FlorianStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
291WJU1300:10:55LauraStürmerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
425M3500:49:08FrankSuhlehemaliger Reichmannshäuser Lauftreff10 km LaufUrkunde
15124M5002:06:47StefanThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
15214W4502:06:47ChristineThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
778M5001:46:59HeinzTophofenTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
414M2000:49:06ChristianTopitschSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
213WJU2000:23:31ChristineTremerTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
M6000:41:45BerndUhleinRSV Wollbach5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:42:17AnetteUhleinRSV Wollbach5 km WalkingUrkunde
403M5501:38:08DietmarUhleinTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
W6500:57:42TilliUllrichTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
M7000:52:29GebhardUllrichSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
644M2000:31:57MarkusVethTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
32M2001:21:30MarkusVethTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
71M6500:42:14ReinhartVoglerTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
M6001:26:45HeinzVollTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
972W4500:55:28MartinaVollTeam Eule10 km LaufUrkunde
51WJU2000:19:09JanaVollertTG 48 Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
536M3000:50:42ChristianVorndranSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
8613M3501:49:06MarcusVorndranSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
211MJU1300:10:07JonaWagnerTSV Lendershausen2 km LaufUrkunde
303M4500:25:03RobertWagnerZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km LaufUrkunde
553M6000:51:13HeribertWagnerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
191M6000:44:49HansWagnerTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
656M2000:52:12TobiasWahlerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
491M5500:29:02SvenWaleczekohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
W3500:51:25MelanieWalterTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
1532W6001:12:06GudrunWanitschkaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
14610M6001:07:04AntonWanitschkaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
15015M4002:06:32TerryWappesTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
153MJU1500:22:29MaxWeberSC Ostheim5 km LaufUrkunde
1437W3502:04:48AntjeWeberSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1621M7502:10:58HorstWeeseTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
M6000:51:06GeroldWehnerTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:29:07GeorgWehnerTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
WKU07EmmaWehrKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
262MJU1300:10:25ManuelWehrSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.V2 km LaufUrkunde
162MKU0900:09:38HannesWehrTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
547M4501:41:43ThomasWehrSportfreunde Waldsachsen 1948 e.VHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU08NinaWeigandTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06LauraWeigandKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
9512M4000:55:05DominikWeigandSC Hesselbach10 km LaufUrkunde
153M5500:44:21KurtWeinmannTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1358W2001:02:33LisaWenzkeTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
M5501:26:55RütardWernerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
393WKU1200:11:51LindaWernerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
302WKU0800:10:58LuisaWernerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
372M4000:26:40ThomasWernerTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
224MJU1500:24:13LorenzWernerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
14013W4502:02:33TanjaWernerTSV MellrichstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
234M5500:45:43MartinWetterichFCE Rottershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
21M3001:20:51MichaelWetteskindDJK SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
323MKU1100:11:17RaphaelWetzelCKRT2 km LaufUrkunde
12316M4501:57:42ChristopherWetzelCKRTHalbmarathonUrkunde
W5000:42:40HeidiWeyrichohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
308M3501:35:51MarioWeyrichTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
1165M6500:57:47KlausWiegandSV Wildflecken10 km LaufUrkunde
W4000:44:12MichaelaWienerTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
131MKU1200:09:34LorenzWienerTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
635WJU1400:31:56EmmaWienerTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
6911M4501:45:47StefanWienerTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
1591W7501:36:25EdeltraudWiesenhütterTSV Arnshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
10216M3501:53:42StefanWilhelmZabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
502MJU2000:49:58FabianWilmSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
434M5501:38:25AlbrechtWilmSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
11914M4000:59:23AndréWinklerVfB Humprechtshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
419M3501:38:10TobiasWinklerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
501M6500:29:04HorstWirthSG-Geroda5 km LaufUrkunde
W5500:45:41DorisWitzigmannTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
8912M5001:50:23AxelWitzigmannTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
241MJU1800:45:55GunnarWitzmannSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU05LeoWohlfartKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU03FriedaWohlfartTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
1404W3001:04:45ElisabethWohlfartZeltverleih & Getränke Leurer10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU04XaverWolfKindergarten GückernestBambinilaufUrkunde
W2000:50:08ManuelaWolfFFW Rannungen5 km WalkingUrkunde
727M5501:46:08GerhardWüscherFC WasserlosenHalbmarathonUrkunde
484M5000:49:53HolgerWüstohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU07JulianZehfußTSV BischofsheimBambinilaufUrkunde
582WJU1300:30:13PaulaZehfußTSV Bischofsheim5 km LaufUrkunde
72M4501:27:35JochenZehfußTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
WKU07MaliaZeitlerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04LeniaZeitlerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08SinaZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08PaulZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06FranzZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
17826M5002:25:48WolfgangZieglerVR-Bank Schweinfurt eGHalbmarathonUrkunde
398M5500:48:55GeraldZimmermannTSV Lendershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
352W2000:48:23LarissaZimmermannTSV Lendershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
MKU03LeonZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04FinnZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05BenZirkelbachFam. ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
1513W5501:09:30HelgaZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
14912M6001:08:28WolfgangZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
12712M3501:00:58JeromeZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
847M3000:53:57SebastianZirkelbachFam. Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
1589W2001:16:54MirkaZoffcakovaFanta410 km LaufUrkunde
MKU04TobiasZornrunning friendsBambinilaufUrkunde
443WKU0800:14:30LuisaZornrunning friends2 km LaufUrkunde
577M5001:43:01MichaelZottmannZF Running TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde