Teilnehmer: 08.10.2022 Bad Königshofen
Kön.iG Lauf

TitelNameVornameVereinStrecke
AlbertArnoSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
AltenhönerJulianSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
BarthelmesCarlaSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
BleichnerAngelaSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
BockKatrinSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
BottDorotheaSV Herschfeld6600m Walking/Wandern
BottHelmutSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
BüchsEmilDJK Leutershausen1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
BurkardHansTSV Saal10.000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerDieterTSV Bischofsheim10.000m Hauptlauf
DahintenHaraldTSV Rannungen10.000m Hauptlauf
DemarAlexPhysiotherapie Demar10.000m Hauptlauf
DemarJohannesPhysiotherapie Demar10.000m Hauptlauf
DernbachNilsSV Frankenheim10.000m Hauptlauf
DietrichTanjaTSV Hollstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
DietrichWolfgangTSV HollstadtDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
EisenhauerFelixSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
FreudensteinMichaelaSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
FuchsSteffenSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
GansHeinrichTSV Hollstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
GebhardtMichaelSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
GeisBrunoDJK Frickenhausen10.000m Hauptlauf
GrauMartinSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
GruberMarcelSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
GuckPetraOhne Verein10.000m Hauptlauf
HärderLukasSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschKerstinTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Hobbylauf
HasenpuschKlaraTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
HasenpuschMikeTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Hobbylauf
HasenpuschMoritzTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
HaßmüllerSusanneSC Ostheim10.000m Hauptlauf
HehnThomasohne Verein10.000m Hauptlauf
HehnThomasohne Verein10.000m Hauptlauf
HeimSvenTSV Bischofsheim10.000m Hauptlauf
JakobTomSV EK Veilsdorf1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KamerzelAlexanderSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
KatzenbergerAlexandraTSV Münnerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
kissrebekkaermershausen1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KleeAnna-LenaSC Ostheim10.000m Hauptlauf
KleeLeniSC Ostheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KleeStellaSC Ostheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MauerFrankMiMaMoe10.000m Hauptlauf
RadinaRenateTSV Saal6600m Walking/Wandern
RichterMichaelIFSYS Integrated Feeding Systems GmbH10.000m Hauptlauf
RösslerLennartVFL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt10.000m Hauptlauf
RüttigerChristineTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Walking/Wandern
SchatzAlexandraTSV Bischofsheim6600m Walking/Wandern
SchatzFlorianTSV BischofsheimDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
SchatzGunnarTSV BischofsheimDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
SchmittJuleSV Rödelmaier1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
SchmittLeniSV Rödelmaier400m Bambini (K U8)
Scholler-WeberNicoleTSV Münnerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
Scholler-WeberNicoleTSV Münnerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
ScholtyssekElisabethTSV Saal6600m Walking/Wandern
ScholtyssekHelmuthTSV Saal6600m Walking/Wandern
SchultheisDietmarTSV Oberstreu10.000m Hauptlauf
SchultheisMichaelMiMaMoe10.000m Hauptlauf
SchultheisSamuelMiMaMoe400m Bambini (K U8)
SchulzConnySV Herschfeld6600m Walking/Wandern
SchulzDr. JensSV Herschfeld6600m Walking/Wandern
SchulzMarc AndreeSV Herschfeld1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchulzRicoSV Herschfeld1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SeilerKatrinTSV Saal10.000m Hauptlauf
SeufertKlausSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
SeydTobiasTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Hobbylauf
StengelPhilXxx1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
StockheimerFranzTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Hobbylauf
StraubDanielSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
STRAUBGÜNTERTSV RANNUNGEN10.000m Hauptlauf
UhleinDietmarTSV Hollstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
UllrichGebhardSV Frankenheim6600m Walking/Wandern
UllrichTilliTSV Bischofsheim6600m Walking/Wandern
VethHolgerTSV Rannungen10.000m Hauptlauf
WagnerHeribertSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
WeeseHorstTSV Muennerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WeeseHorstTSV Muennerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WeeseHorstTSV Muennerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WeeseHorstTSV Muennerstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WernerDietmarTSV Hollstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WernerTanjaTSV Mellrichstadt10.000m Hauptlauf
WiegandKlausSV Wildflecken10.000m Hauptlauf
WienerMichaelaTSV Saal6600m Walking/Wandern
WienerStefanTSV Saal10.000m Hauptlauf
WilmAlbrechtSV Herschfeld10.000m Hauptlauf
WirsingRudiTSV Saal6600m Walking/Wandern
WitzigmannAxelTSV Brendlorenzen10.000m Hauptlauf
WitzigmannDorisTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Walking/Wandern
WitzigmannKarolinaTSV Brendlorenzen6600m Walking/Wandern
ZehfußPaulaTSV Bischofsheim6600m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 89