Teilnehmer: 23.09.2017 Hausen
Häusemer Crosslauf

TitelNameVornameVereinStrecke
AbertKerstinVfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt9000m Hauptlauf
AlbertArnoTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
AlbertLindaTSV Hollstadt1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
AlbertMoritzTSV Hollstadt5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
AlbertWilmaTSV Hollstadt5100m Walking/Wandern
AmiriNasirTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
AmiriNesarTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
AmtmannMartinBRK Bad Kissingen5100m Hobbylauf
ArnoldKlausSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
BährLinusTSV Hollstadt350m Bambini (K U8)
BährMagdalenaTSV Hollstadt350m Bambini (K U8)
BährNicoleTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
BerlenzElmarDJK Wacker Burghausen9000m Hauptlauf
BiendaraAnneTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Walking/Wandern
BirkelDieterTSV Höchheim5100m Hobbylauf
BishopRhysSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
BockeltDavidTSV Höchheim1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
BockeltElenaTSV Höchheim350m Bambini (K U8)
BockletCarolinSV Herschfeld5100m Hobbylauf
BottDorotheaSV Herschfeld5100m Walking/Wandern
BottHelmutSV Herschfeld5100m Walking/Wandern
BremseNicoSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
BrodführerJochenTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
BüchsMartinDJK Leutershausen9000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerAndreasSV Frankenheim5100m Hobbylauf
BüttnerDieterTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerFrederikSV Herschfeld1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
BüttnerHelmutTSV Hausen/Rhönca. 2 Stunden geführte MTB-Tour
BüttnerJarekSV Herschfeld1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
BüttnerKarinaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
ButzertAntonieTSV Irmelshausen1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
DernbachLarsSV Frankenheim5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
DickasReneTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
DiefkeMichaelTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
DierolfAlinaSV Frankenheim5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
DietrichTanjaTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
DietrichWolfgangTSV HollstadtDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
DormannCharlotteTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
DormannMathildeTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
DraveDennisTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
DrescherIngeDJK Leutershausen9000m Hauptlauf
DrescherWilliDJK Leutershausen9000m Hauptlauf
EckertHenriTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
EckertKatrinSV Herschfeld5100m Hobbylauf
EisenmannClaudiaLife Gesundheitstraining9000m Hauptlauf
EndersMarcusSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
EndresElkeSV Herschfeld5100m Walking/Wandern
EndresWinfriedSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
ErhardNorbertTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
EwaldElviraTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
EyringPatrickTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
FattKlaraSC Ostheim1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
FellArnoTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
FriedlHorstTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
FriedrichChristianeTSV Neustädtles9000m Hauptlauf
FriedrichJanTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
GansHeinrichTSV Hollstadt5100m Hobbylauf
GanßLotharDJK Salz5100m Walking/Wandern
GeigerIreneTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
GeigerThomasTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
GeißHeikoTSV HollstadtDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
GeisRamonaSC Ostheim5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
GenslerJanSC Ostheim20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
GreierKlausTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GreierManuelaTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GreierMichaelaRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
GriebelAnneroseTSV Bischofsheim5100m Walking/Wandern
GrimmLeonieTSV Mittelstreu1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
GroßAndreasTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GroßChristophTSV Mellrichstadt1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
GroßClaudiaTSV Mellrichstadt5100m Hobbylauf
GroßKarolinTSV Mellrichstadt1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
GroßmannAnnabelTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
GroßmannCarolinTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
GroßmannLeonieTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
GroßmannMargotTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
GroßmannUdoTSV Oberstreu9000m Hauptlauf
GuckPetraTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
HahnerKurtSC Ostheim5100m Walking/Wandern
HahnerMargitSC Ostheim5100m Walking/Wandern
HandwerkGretaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
HandwerkHannaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HandwerkWolfgangTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Hobbylauf
HärterThorstenTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschKerstinTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschKlaraTSV Brendlorenzen1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HasenpuschMikeTSV Brendlorenzen20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
HasenpuschMoritzTSV Brendlorenzen1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HaßmüllerSusanneSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
HaßmüllerTinoSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
HauckAnetteTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
HauckElisabethTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
HauckThomasTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
HeimSvenTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
HeislerSabineTSV Saal5100m Walking/Wandern
HelmEberhardSC Ostheim20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
HelmerichBenitaTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
HenkelThomasSV Herschfeld5100m Hobbylauf
HildmannAndreaSV Frankenheim5100m Walking/Wandern
HildmannKlaraTSV Bischofsheim5100m Walking/Wandern
HippeliSimoneTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Hobbylauf
HoffmannHannaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
HohmHelgaTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
HohmKlemensTSV Oberstreu5100m Walking/Wandern
HohmannLenaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HohmannLukasTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HorschBarbaraTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Walking/Wandern
HorschHannesTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
IbrahimMazloumTSV Hausen/Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
JackischSigridTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
JahnAnjaTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Walking/Wandern
KeßSiegfriedTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
KesslerFinnSV Herschfeld350m Bambini (K U8)
KesslerJuliaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
KillianDanielTSV Höchheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
KillianJulianTSV Höchheim1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KleeAnna-LenaSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
KochMalteTSV Münnerstadt1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KochThomasTSV Hausen/Rhönca. 2 Stunden geführte MTB-Tour
KönigBastianSC Ostheim1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KuhnAntonTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
LinserEileenRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
LinserMaxRSV Wollbach350m Bambini (K U8)
LochnerFabiolaTSV Mittelstreu350m Bambini (K U8)
LochnerFeliciaTSV Mittelstreu1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
LochnerPatriciaTSV Mittelstreu1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
LochnerVeronicaTSV Mittelstreu1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MaischKatrinTSV Unterelsbach9000m Hauptlauf
MangerDieterRSV Wolbach20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
MardianNicoleRSV Wollbach5100m Hobbylauf
MardianNicoleRSV Wollbach5100m Hobbylauf
MarkertLeonieTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MarkertLillyTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MarkertLindaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
MartinAnneTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MartinGeorgTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MartinSarahTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MartinSebastianTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MartinSybilleTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MauerKlausTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
MayKarinTSV Hollstadt5100m Walking/Wandern
MemmelStefanieTSV Hausen/Rhönca. 2 Stunden geführte MTB-Tour
MenningerClaudiaTSV Hollstadt5100m Walking/Wandern
MentAnnalenaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MentMiaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
MetzFranziskaTSV Neustädtles9000m Hauptlauf
MolchanovaNinaTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
MosandlLisaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
MüllerJonasTSV Höchheim1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MüllerNiclasTSV Höchheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
MünsterEmilTSV Bad Königshofen9000m Hauptlauf
NöthFabianTSV Stockheim5100m Hobbylauf
NöthTraudlSV Herschfeld5100m Walking/Wandern
OrfBirgitTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
OrfJonathanTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
OrfKarolinTSV Hausen/Rhön20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
OrfKatjaTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
OrfLeonardTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
OrfMargaretheTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
PiehlerAndréTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
PiehlerJaydenTSV Brendlorenzen1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
PiehlerJaydenTSV Brendlorenzen5100m Walking/Wandern
RadinaTanjaTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
RautenbergRalphTSV Mellrichstadt5100m Hobbylauf
RederKarl-HeinzRWV Haselbach5100m Hobbylauf
RederReginaSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
ReichartPaulTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
ReiherEmmaTSV Hollstadt1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
ReiherSofieTSV Hollstadt1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
ReiherSonjaTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
ReinhartLucaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
ReinhartReneTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
RemlerGiselaTSV Hollstadt5100m Walking/Wandern
ReußAlexanderTSV Oberstreu9000m Hauptlauf
ReußHelenaTSV Oberstreu1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
SchäferMartinaDJK Leutershausen5100m Walking/Wandern
SchatzAlexandraTSV Bischofsheim5100m Walking/Wandern
SchatzFlorianTSV BischofsheimDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
SchatzFranziskaTSV Bischofsheim5100m Walking/Wandern
SchatzGunnarTSV BischofsheimDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
SchererMichaelaVfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt9000m Hauptlauf
SchillingLisaSC Ostheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchillingLisaSC Ostheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchmittDieterTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittInaTSV Saal5100m Walking/Wandern
SchmittOliverTSV Bad Königshofen9000m Hauptlauf
SchneiderMonikaVfB Burglauer5100m Walking/Wandern
SchneiderRamonaTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
ScholtysekTimPSV Meiningen5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
SchönGerdaTSV Saal5100m Walking/Wandern
SchönManfredTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
SchrenkPenelopeSV Frankenheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchrollHenrikRSV Wollbach1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
SchrollMaikRSV Wollbach350m Bambini (K U8)
SchrollManuelaRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
SchrollRonaldRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
SchubertVeronikaTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
SchuhmannMartinDJK Salz9000m Hauptlauf
SeydTobiasTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
SimonJohannesTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
SnaschelEvaLife Gesundheitstraining5100m Walking/Wandern
SöderDavidSV Frankenheim5100m Hobbylauf
SöderElkeSV Frankenheim5100m Walking/Wandern
SöderKristinSV Frankenheim5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
SöderMichaelSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
SöderRebeccaSV Frankenheim5100m Hobbylauf
SoppSabineTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
StäbleinAndreaTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
SteigmeierWalterTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
SterzingerPhilippSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
StockHelenaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
StockJörgTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
StockMarleneTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
StöckertManuelSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
StockheimerFranzTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
StörmJuleTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
StraubGünterTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
StreitNadineTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
StubenrauchAndreasRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
StuhlAnnetteTSV Mühlfeld5100m Walking/Wandern
StuhlFlorianTSV Mühlfeld5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
StuhlHannesTSV Mühlfeld1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
StuhlRobertTSV Mühlfeld9000m Hauptlauf
ThenChristineTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
TrabertGabyTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Walking/Wandern
TrabertJasminaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
TrabertJulianTSV Hausen/Rhön1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
TrabertKlaraTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
TrabertKristianTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
TrabertMarcoTSV Hausen/Rhönca. 2 Stunden geführte MTB-Tour
TradtMikaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
TrostGeraldTSV Hausen/Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
TrostMonikaTSV Hausen/RhönDiverse Strecken Orgalauf
TrostNicklasTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
TrostTizianTSV Hausen/Rhön1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
TrostVictoriaTSV Hausen/Rhön5100m Hobbylauf
UhleinDietmarTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
UllrichTilliTSV Bischofsheim5100m Walking/Wandern
VethHolgerTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
VethMarcelTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
VethMarkusTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
WagnerHeribertSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WalterMelanieTSV Brendlorenzen5100m Walking/Wandern
WeeseHorstTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
WehnerLuciaTSV Hausen/Rhön1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WernerDietmarTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
WernerIngridTSV Hollstadt5100m Walking/Wandern
WernerKatrinRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
WernerLorenzTSV Höchheim1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
WeyrichMiaTSV Hausen/Rhön350m Bambini (K U8)
WiegandKlausSV Wildflecken9000m Hauptlauf
WienerEmmaTSV Saal1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
WienerHannahTSV Saal5100m Walking/Wandern
WienerLorenzTSV Saal1200m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WienerMichaelaTSV Saal5100m Walking/Wandern
WienerStefanTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
WilmAlbrechtSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WilmDanielSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WilmFabianSV Herschfeld5100m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
WirthJoachimLife Gesundheitstraining5100m Walking/Wandern
WitzmannGunnarDJK Salz1700m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
ZehfußJochenTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
ZehfußJulianTSV Bischofsheim350m Bambini (K U8)
ZeisPhilippSC Ostheim20.200m Wandern: 1. Tour Hochrhön-Hike-Challenge
ZentgrafSabineTSV Hausen/Rhönca. 2 Stunden geführte MTB-Tour

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 265