Teilnehmer: 02.07.2022 Münnerstadt
Bahnlauf (mit Zeitnahme)

TitelNameVornameVereinStrecke
AltrichterAntoniaTSV Brendlorenzen400m Bambini
AltrichterKatharinaTSV Brendlorenzen5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
AnkenbrandMiaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
BährNicoleTSV Hollstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
BockeltElenaTSV Höchheim2000m WK U11–U14
BohlenderPeterTSV Bischofsheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
BurkardHansTSV Saal5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
BüttnerDieterTSV Bischofsheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
ChwojkaFriedaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
DettweilerEmmaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
DietrichWolfgangTSV Hollstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
DrescherIngeDJK Leutershausen3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
DrescherWilliDJK Leutershausen5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
DüllWolfgangTSV Münnerstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
DüringWillyTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
EngelCarstenTSV Unterelsbach5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
FederleinUllaLTK Brünn5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
FotSannaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
FriedlHorstTSV Höchheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
FriesJanaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
FuchsSteffenSV Herschfeld5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
GansHeinrichTSV Hollstadt5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
GarciaAliciaSV Herschfeld3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
GebhardtMichaelSV Herschfeld5000m Senioren/MK U20
GeigerIreneTSV Brendlorenzen5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
GeigerThomasTSV Brendlorenzen5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
GeisBrunoDJK Frickenhausen5000m Senioren/MK U20
GeißHeikoTSV Hollstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
GlückertMiaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
GroßChristophSC Ostheim3000m MK U15-U18
HalbigSimoneLTK Brünn5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
HandwerkerMichaelTSV Bischofsheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
HasenpuschKlaraTSV Brendlorenzen3000m WK U18–U20
HasenpuschMoritzTSV Brendlorenzen3000m MK U15-U18
HaßmüllerSusanneSC Ostheim3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
HeileMelinaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
HeimSvenTSV Bischofsheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
HenkelMalikTSV Hilders400m Bambini
HenkelSilasTSV Hilders400m Bambini
Henkel-GrenzerKathrinTSV Hilders3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
HildmannAndreaSV Frankenheim5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
HildmannKlaraTSV Bischofsheim5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
HohmHelgaTSV Oberstreu5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
HohmKlemensTSV Oberstreu5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
Johannes-RichterKatrinTSV Münnerstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
KeßlerJanaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
KieselBenTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
KochMalteTSV Münnerstadt2000m MK U11-U14
LefIsabellTSV Güntersleben3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
MaischAntjeTSV Unterelsbach5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
MartinGeorgTSV Hausen/Rhön5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
MartinSarahTSV Hausen/Rhön5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
MartinSybilleTSV Hausen/Rhön5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
MerleEtzelTSV Hilders3000m MK U15-U18
MichaelaGreierRSV Wollbach5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
PfennigLisaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
PiehlerJaydenTSV Brendlorenzen2000m MK U11-U14
RadinaTanjaTSV Saal5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
ReichelJamie-LuTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
ReinhartLeniTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SauerNickTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SawyerGabrielEinzellaeufer3000m WK U18–U20
SchelletterHugoTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SchelletterOttiliaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SchmidtCarstenLG Hassberge5000m Senioren/MK U20
SchmittChristinSV Rödelmaier5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
SchmittJuleSV Rödelmaier2000m WK U11–U14
SchmittLeniSV Rödelmaier400m Bambini
SchmittMaxSV Rödelmaier2000m MK U11-U14
SchmittSebastianSV Rödelmaier5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
ScholtyssekElisabethTSV Saal5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
ScholtyssekHelmuthTSV Saal5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
SchönGerdaTSV Saal5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
SchönManfredTSV Saal5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
SchulzConnySV Herschfeld5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
SchulzDr. JensSV Herschfeld5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
SchulzMarc AndreeSV Herschfeld2000m WK U11–U14
SchulzRicoSV Herschfeld2000m WK U11–U14
SeydTobiasTSV Brendlorenzen5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
SiebenschuckAchimTSV Höchheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
SiebenschuckKristinTSV Höchheim3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
SoikaHaraldTSV Hollstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
StäbleinAndreaohne Verein3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
SteigerElenaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SteigerMadlenTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
SteigmeierWalterTSV Rannungen5000m Senioren/MK U20
ThenBenjaminTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
TrabertGabyTSV Hausen/Rhön5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
TrostAnneTSV Hausen/Rhön400m Bambini
UllrichGebhardSV Frankenheim5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
UllrichTilliTSV Bischofsheim5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
VethHolgerTSV Rannungen5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
VethMarkusTSV Rannungen5000m Senioren/MK U20
WagnerJustinaohne Verein3000m Hauptlauf Frauen/Sen.
WagnerMarkusohne Verein5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
WeigandChristineTSV Münnerstadt5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
WiegandKlausSV Wildflecken5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
WienerStefanTSV Saal5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
WinnigCoralieTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
WohlfrommLuisaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
WohlfrommSvenjaTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini
ZehfußJochenTSV Bischofsheim5000m Hauptlauf Männer (1-3)
ZehfußPaulaTSV Bischofsheim2000m WK U15–U16
ZinkChristianeTSV Unterelsbach5500m Hobbylauf/Walking außerhalb des Stadions
ZschinzschRosalieTSV Münnerstadt Leichtathletik400m Bambini

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 105