Teilnehmer: 19.07.2024 Herschfeld
Herschfeldlauf (keine Zeitnahme)

TitelNameVornameVereinStrecke
AbertKerstinTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
AbertKlausTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
AidelsburgerAntjeTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
AidelsburgerGünterKein Verein4000m Walking/Wandern
AlbertArnoSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
AlinSusanneTSV Hausen/Rhön4000m Walking/Wandern
AltehoeferCarstenSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
AltenhönerJulianSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
AltrichterDanielTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
AmrheinRudolfTSV Mühlfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
ApplHubertTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
BährLinusTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
BährMagdalenaTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
BährNicoleTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
BeckerDominikSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
BergmannEvaTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
BleichnerAngelaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
BockKatrinSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
BockeltElenaTSV Höchheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
BohlenderPeterTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
BorstFredaSV Frankenheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
BottDorotheaSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
BottHelmutSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
BottKilianSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
BreitingerRafaelTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
BreunigSimonTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
BüchsEmilDJK Leutershausen1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
BüchsMartinJopp Group4000m Walking/Wandern
BüchsMartinDJK Leutershausen4000m Hobbylauf
BurkardHansTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerBenediktSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerDieterTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
BüttnerMargaTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
BüttnerMarionSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
DahintenHaraldTSV Rannungen9000m Hauptlauf
DrawertMartinSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
DrescherIngeDJK Leutershausen9000m Hauptlauf
DrescherWilliDJK Leutershausen9000m Hauptlauf
Dugow HassanAbdulahiSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
EdingerPaulSV Rödelmaier4000m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
EisenhauerFelixSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
EndersEllenSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
EndersFranzSV Frankenheim300m Bambini (K U8)
EndersHannesSV Frankenheim300m Bambini (K U8)
EndersMarcusSV Frankenheim4000m Hobbylauf
EndersXaverSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
EndresWinfriedSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
ErhardNorbertTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
EscherichSigrunTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
EtzelMerleTSV Hilders9000m Hauptlauf
EuringFloraTSV Oberstreu e.V.4000m Walking/Wandern
EuringGerhardTSV Oberstreu e.V.4000m Walking/Wandern
EyringPatrickTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
FamullaClaudiaTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
FamullaRolandTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
FattKatjaSC Ostheim4000m Hobbylauf
FeulnerElisabethTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
FiedlerLeoSC Ostheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
FiedlerOskarSC Ostheim300m Bambini (K U8)
FriedelBirgitDJK Frickenhausen4000m Walking/Wandern
FriedelJuliaSC Ostheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
FriedelJürgenDJK Frickenhausen4000m Hobbylauf
FriedelLeaSC Ostheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
FriedelVanessaDJK Frickenhausen4000m Hobbylauf
FriedlHorstTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
FriedrichChristianeTSV Neustädtles4000m Walking/Wandern
FuchsSteffenSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
GansHeinrichTSV hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GebhardtMichaelSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
GeigerIreneTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Walking/Wandern
GeigerThomasTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Walking/Wandern
GeisBarbaraTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
GeisBrunoDJK Frickenhausen9000m Hauptlauf
GeisMaxSV Frankenheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
GenslerAlexandraSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
GenslerJanSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
GöpfertBettinaTSV Mühlfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
GreierKlausTSV Hollstadt4000m Hobbylauf
GreierManuelaTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GriebelAnneroseTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
GroßChristophSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
GroßClaudiaTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GroßKarolinTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
GruberMarcelSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
GundalachSandyRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
HandwerkerMichaelTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
HandwerkerYvonneTSV Unterelsbach4000m Walking/Wandern
HärterThorstenTSV Höchheim9000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschKerstinTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschKlaraTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
HasenpuschMikeTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
HasenpuschMoritzTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
HaßmüllerSusanneSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
HeckerKatjaTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
HehnThomasohne Verein9000m Hauptlauf
HeimSvenTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
HeitelWilfriedTSV Hollstadt4000m Hobbylauf
HelmerichBenitaTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
HenkelThomasSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
HildmannAndreaSV Frankenheim4000m Walking/Wandern
HildmannKlaraTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
HildmannRenateTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
HillenbrandDanielaOhne Verein4000m Walking/Wandern
HirschAnnalenaSC Ostheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HofbauerFranzSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
HofmannHanneloreTSV Höchheim4000m Walking/Wandern
HohmHelgaTSV Oberstreu4000m Walking/Wandern
HohmKlemensTSV Oberstreu4000m Walking/Wandern
HövelerDanielSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
HußenederGretaSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
HußenederPhilSV Frankenheim4000m Hobbylauf
JakobTomSV EK Veilsdorf1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
Jenrich-AbertBarbaraTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
JoachimAndreasSpVgg Althausen-Aub9000m Hauptlauf
KaftanAndreasSKG Gersfeld1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KaftanMaximSKG Gersfeld4000m Hobbylauf
KaftanPhilippSKG Gersfeld1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KamerzelAlexanderSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
KatzenbergerAlexandraTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
KaufmannNeleSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KeßlerJuliaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
KeßlerLenaSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KeßlerReginaSV Frankenheim4000m Walking/Wandern
KielIngrunaus Leibeskräften-Praxis für Tanztherapie, Paartherapie4000m Walking/Wandern
KirchnerKathrinDJK Salz9000m Hauptlauf
KlasinskiAndreasTSV Bischofsheim4000m Hobbylauf
KlasinskiKerstinTSV Bischofsheim4000m Hobbylauf
KleeAnna-LenaSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
KleeStellaSC Ostheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
KlemmAlexanderTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
KlemmMaraSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
KönigBastianSC Ostheim1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
KönigSabineSC Ostheim4000m Hobbylauf
KorellIngoSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
KreisAndreasSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
KüchlerBerndSC Ostheim | Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
KüchlerMelanieSC Ostheim | Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
KuhlmannReneSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
LindenbergAliciaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
LinserEileenRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
LochnerBarbaraTSV Mittelstreu4000m Hobbylauf
LochnerFabiolaTSV Mittelstreu1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
LochnerFeliciaTSV Mittelstreu1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
LochnerPatriciaTSV Mittelstreu4000m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
LochnerStefanTSV Mittelstreu4000m Walking/Wandern
LochnerVeronicaTSV Mittelstreu4000m Jugend W/MJ U18–U20
MahmoodJbrahimTSV Brendlorenzen300m Bambini (K U8)
MahmoodOmarTSV Brendlorenzen1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MangerChristineRSV Wollbach4000m Walking/Wandern
MangerDieterRSV Wollbach4000m Walking/Wandern
MarkertEllaSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MarkertHeikoTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
MarkertMarleneSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
MartinChristineTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
MartinGeorgTSV Hausen/Rhön4000m Walking/Wandern
MartinHannaSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
MartinSybilleTSV Hausen/Rhön4000m Walking/Wandern
MauerKlausTSV Hausen/Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
MehlerElisabethTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
MemmelGeorgRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
MenzAnniTSV Hausen/Rhön300m Bambini (K U8)
MesaroschPetraTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
MetzVerenaSV Frankenheim9000m Hauptlauf
MichaelisAndreasSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
MöllerSabrinaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
MühlingNicoTSV Oberstreu9000m Hauptlauf
MühlingStephanieTSV Mellrichstadt4000m Hobbylauf
MüllerNilsSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
NeulandFlorianTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
OlbertDominicOhne Verein4000m Hobbylauf
OmertFelixSV Herschfeld1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
OrfDominikSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
OrtloffMandyRSV Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
PiehlerAndréTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
PiehlerGordonTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
PiehlerJaydenTSV Brendlorenzen1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
RäderLuiseSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
RadinaMarcoTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
RadinaTanjaTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
RahmKonnySV Frankenheim4000m Walking/Wandern
RahmLotharSV Frankenheim4000m Walking/Wandern
RappSteffenTSV Mühlfeld9000m Hauptlauf
RauchLukasSV Frankenheim300m Bambini (K U8)
ReiherSonjaTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
ReukaufBastianSC Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
ReußenzehnSusanneFC Hendungen4000m Hobbylauf
RieckAnnaTSV Hausen/Rhön1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
RieckLeneTSV Hausen/Rhön300m Bambini (K U8)
Ries-VeyMonikaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
RöschBernhardDJk Lebenhan4000m Hobbylauf
RottHennesSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
RottLottaSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
RottenbergerFranziskaTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
SchatzFlorianTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
SchererMichaelaSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
SchlesingerSabineSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
SchmidtPeterkein Verein9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittChristinSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittClemensSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittHeidiTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittJuleSV Herschfeld1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
SchmittLeniSV Herschfeld300m Bambini (K U8)
SchmittMajaSV Herschfeld300m Bambini (K U8)
SchmittMaxSV Herschfeld1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchmittOliverTSV Bad Königshofen9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittSebastianSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
SchmittUliTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
SchnuppLenaSC Ostheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
ScholtyssekElisabethTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
ScholtyssekHelmuthTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
SchönGerdaTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
SchönManfredTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
SchreiberAnnemarieTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
SchreinerHelmutTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
SchultheisDietmarTSV Oberstreu9000m Hauptlauf
SchultheisMichaelMiMaMoe9000m Hauptlauf
SchulzConnySV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
Dr.SchulzJensSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
SchulzMarc AndreeSV Herschfeld1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SchulzRicoSV Herschfeld1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
SeubertSteffiSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
SeufertGabrieleSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
SeufertKlausSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
SeydTobiasTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Hobbylauf
SöderMichaelSc Ostheim9000m Hauptlauf
SöderPatrickTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
SoikaHaraldTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
StäbleinChristianFFW Nordheim v.d. Rhön9000m Hauptlauf
Stamm-WilmEvaSV Herschfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
StapfDanielTSV Stockheim9000m Hauptlauf
SteinkeKerstinTSV Unterelsbach4000m Walking/Wandern
SteinkeTiloTSV Unterelsbach4000m Walking/Wandern
StockheimerFranzTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Hobbylauf
StraubAndreaskeine Angabe9000m Hauptlauf
StraubDanielSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
StraubGünterTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
StraubMarleneohne Verein4000m Walking/Wandern
StraubMaxTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
StubenrauchAndreasRsv Wollbach9000m Hauptlauf
StubenrauchLeniRsv Wollbach300m Bambini (K U8)
StuhlAnnetteTSV Mühlfeld4000m Walking/Wandern
StuhlFlorianTSV Mühlfeld4000m Hobbylauf
StuhlRobertTSV Mühlfeld9000m Hauptlauf
TchofoAdolpheTSV Brendlorenzen9000m Hauptlauf
TophofenHeinzTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
TrostAnneTSV Hausen/Rhön1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
TrostLeaTSV Hausen/Rhön1500m Schüler MJ/WJ U13–U16
UllrichGebhardSV Frankenheim4000m Walking/Wandern
UllrichTilliTSV Bischofsheim4000m Walking/Wandern
VethGerlindeTSV Hollstadt4000m Walking/Wandern
VethHolgerTSV Hollstadt9000m Hauptlauf
VoigtDoreenSC Ostheim4000m Walking/Wandern
VorndranLisaSV Frankenheim4000m Hobbylauf
WagenbrennerSelenaSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WagnerHeribertSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WagnerMarkusohne Verein9000m Hauptlauf
WappesTerryTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
WarmuthEvelynOhne Verein4000m Walking/Wandern
WarmuthHannesSV Herschfeld1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WeeseHorstTSV Münnerstadt9000m Hauptlauf
WegmannAndrejWSV Oberweißenrunnl9000m Hauptlauf
WeidelManuelSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WeigandEmmaSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WeigandJanoSV Frankenheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WernerJulianTSV Bischofsheim300m Bambini (K U8)
WernerLorenzTSV Bischofsheim1000m Schüler MK/WK U9–U12
WernerMarcusNo Name9000m Hauptlauf
WernerMichaelSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WernerTanjaTSV Mellrichstadt9000m Hauptlauf
WiegandKlausSV Wildflecken9000m Hauptlauf
WienerMichaelaTSV Saal4000m Walking/Wandern
WienerStefanTSV Saal9000m Hauptlauf
WilmAlbrechtSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WilmDanielSV Herschfeld4000m Hobbylauf
WitzigmannAxelSV Herschfeld9000m Hauptlauf
WitzigmannDorisTSV Brendlorenzen4000m Walking/Wandern
WüstHolgerTSV Mühlfeld9000m Hauptlauf
ZehfußJochenTSV Bischofsheim9000m Hauptlauf
zirkelbachheikoTSV Hollstadt4000m Hobbylauf

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 279