Ergebnisse: 10.09.2017 Rannungen

Platz LaufPlatz AKAKZeitTitelVornameNachnameVereinStrecke
11M4001:19:40MarkusUnsleberTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
21M2001:22:21MarkusVethTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
31M3001:24:21WolfgangMüllerSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
42M2001:25:14FelixKrugTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
52M4001:29:01RonaldSchrollRSV WollbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
61M3501:29:52DoganCinbirLaufwerk WüHalbmarathonUrkunde
71M5001:29:56Dr.FranzWeilbachKlinik Bavaria, Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
81M4501:30:35Karl-HeinzManningerTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
93M4001:32:45MichaelBaunachDJK SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
104M4001:33:41StefanHandwerkohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
112M3501:34:00ThomasKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
121W3501:34:15SusanneHaßmüllerSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
132M5001:35:26ArnoFellTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
145M4001:36:07ThomasStarekFeuerwehr GeldersheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
151M6001:36:23Klaus-PeterJahnTSV SchwebheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
166M4001:36:34ThomasBayerMürschtHalbmarathonUrkunde
171M5501:37:13DietmarWernerTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
187M4001:37:30FrankMauerSportfreunde IpthausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
192M6001:37:45GerhardBuchwaldHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
203M5001:37:47ChristianMahrohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
213M2001:37:56JohannesSimonTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
221WJU2001:37:57MajaBetzSC OstheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
234M2001:38:09AlexanderKlemmTSV HeustreuHalbmarathonUrkunde
244M5001:38:13NorbertHuhnTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
253M6001:38:20WalterSteigmeierTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
265M5001:38:27RomanMantelMarkt-steinacherHalbmarathonUrkunde
278M4001:38:35CarstenSchmittHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
282M4501:38:56GuidoHegerTSV GauaschachHalbmarathonUrkunde
291M6501:39:10MartinAmtmannBRK Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
303M4501:39:27NicoBremseSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
311W3001:39:28SonjaReiherTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
322M5501:39:29DietmarUhleinTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
339M4001:40:12TobiasReßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
343M5501:40:18DieterBüttnerTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
353M3501:40:19MatthiasMangoldTSV MellrichstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
364M3501:40:23MartinSchmitzTierklinik AurachsmühleHalbmarathonUrkunde
375M2001:40:38LukasMelchiorTSV Westheim Zabelstein RunnersHalbmarathonUrkunde
382M3001:40:48AndreasMüllerGetting Tough e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
3910M4001:41:12OliverSchmittTSV Bad KönigshofenHalbmarathonUrkunde
405M3501:41:13HeikoGeißTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
414M4501:41:35JörgHollerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
426M2001:42:18SimonOttenwellerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
434M5501:42:25EgonSchmidtHassemicher WölpertsknoupperHalbmarathonUrkunde
446M3501:42:41MarkusSchwarzerTSV HeidenfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
453M3001:42:41DannyBoekeTSV 1920 Ettleben e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
465M5501:43:15WernerLangTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
474M3001:43:17JensProchusTSV WiesenfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
486M5001:43:24MichaelSellTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
497M3501:43:27SteffenHeuchlerRentamtHalbmarathonUrkunde
507M5001:43:57OliverBrändleinTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
517M2001:44:20SebastianPfisterPolizei SchweinfurtHalbmarathonUrkunde
528M3501:44:47Dr.MichaelPauschHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
5311M4001:44:56StephanHubTSV MaßbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
548M5001:45:29EdgarKarrerLG VeitensteinHalbmarathonUrkunde
556M5501:45:50GerhardWüscherFC WasserlosenHalbmarathonUrkunde
565M4501:46:18KlausMauerTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
577M5501:46:53UliSchmittTSV HollstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
584M6001:47:13RolandKrausSC KemmernHalbmarathonUrkunde
596M4501:47:38ArminStärkerBurkardus WohnparkHalbmarathonUrkunde
6012M4001:47:44ThomasWehrSportfreunde WaldsachsenHalbmarathonUrkunde
617M4501:47:50StefanWienerTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
6213M4001:47:51MartinSchuhmannDJK SalzHalbmarathonUrkunde
638M4501:48:11HeikoFrostSchaeffler - TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde
648M5501:48:37WalterFaulstichTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
659M5001:48:50SiegbertWernerTSV ArnshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
662M6501:49:05ErwinKieselTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
671M7001:49:06GünterStraubTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
689M5501:49:25MartinWetterichFC RottershausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
695M6001:49:37UlrichBrehmSC KemmernHalbmarathonUrkunde
706M6001:49:53ErwinHartmannLG Würzburg-Speed-Max-TeamHalbmarathonUrkunde
712M7001:49:53WernerBeuschelTG KitzingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
729M4501:49:54PeterGleichmannohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
731W4501:50:00KatrinMaischTSV UnterelsbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
7410M5501:50:35LukasHärderSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
7510M5001:50:35AxelWitzigmannTSV BrendlorenzenHalbmarathonUrkunde
769M3501:50:35HaraldDahintenNobodys´s FoolHalbmarathonUrkunde
7710M3501:50:41ChristophKirchnerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
787M6001:50:45AntonWanitschkaTV/DJK HammelburgHalbmarathonUrkunde
7914M4001:51:03MartinBüchsDJK LeutershausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
8011M5501:51:05RainerBiemerHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
8111M3501:51:05ReneDickasTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
8212M5501:51:19RaimundSpahnTSV GauaschachHalbmarathonUrkunde
8315M4001:51:27ChristianLeiboldTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
8410M4501:51:34AndreKulkeohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
8513M5501:51:39PeterGaryohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
861MJU1801:51:40SebastianMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
872W4501:51:46TanjaKönig-DeegTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
883W4501:52:07HeikeRenningerTSV ReiterswiesenHalbmarathonUrkunde
892MJU1801:52:11FabianWilmSV HerschfeldHalbmarathonUrkunde
9014M5501:53:40HorstKieselTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
9111M4501:53:50KlausPfeufferFree RunnerHalbmarathonUrkunde
9215M5501:53:54KlausBuchwaldSelbstläufer.nevHalbmarathonUrkunde
9311M5001:53:55TayfunSeyhanLaufwerk WüHalbmarathonUrkunde
9412M3501:54:00HolgerBeierSportfreunde WaldsachsenHalbmarathonUrkunde
9512M4501:54:25ChristianBrandJust for funHalbmarathonUrkunde
962W3001:54:25RamonaSchneiderTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
971MJU2001:54:42BastianKleinhenzTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
984W4501:54:51ElkeHuhnTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
9916M4001:54:58Dr.HeikoFriedelRSV WollbachHalbmarathonUrkunde
10017M4001:56:07RolandMüllerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
10112M5001:56:21JürgenPotschka-von WinckelmannTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10213M3501:56:25FlorianSchneiderVital Royal Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1038M6001:56:47KarlheinzOttenwellerohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1045W4501:57:09AlexandraKatzenbergerTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
10513M5001:57:54RalfLudewigModehaus LudewigHalbmarathonUrkunde
1066W4501:58:33BrigitteFluhrBFL OberwerrnHalbmarathonUrkunde
1078M2001:58:51DanielLommelRunning Team SOW 3 - 7 GochsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
10814M5001:58:53MatthiasKöhlerHambach Night Runners e.V.HalbmarathonUrkunde
1092W3502:00:14MelanieKleinTSV WaigolshausenHalbmarathonUrkunde
11016M5502:00:40WolfgangKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
11113M4502:00:47Dr.FranzBossleUltracrosserHalbmarathonUrkunde
11217M5502:00:51ManfredSchönTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
11315M5002:01:20MichaelFaulhaberTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
11416M5002:01:56MatthiasLeuchsTSV EttlebenHalbmarathonUrkunde
11518M5502:02:56PeterKrausTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1169M6002:04:33PeterBohlenderTSV BischofsheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
11714M4502:04:34RüdigerJacobLaufgruppe HogwartsHalbmarathonUrkunde
1181W4002:08:13ManuelaHochrein-KafferTV HofheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
11917M5002:08:15GünterKesslerTSV WaldfensterHalbmarathonUrkunde
12015M4502:08:16ThorstenLudwigWasserwacht HofheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
12119M5502:08:56DietmarKippesBSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches BauamtHalbmarathonUrkunde
12218M5002:09:18StefanThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
1232W4002:09:36NicoleKellerTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
12418M4002:09:56TerryWappesTSV SaalHalbmarathonUrkunde
1253W3502:10:19SandraSimonSparkasse Bad KissingenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1261M7502:10:36SiegfriedKeßTSV RannungenHalbmarathonUrkunde
1277W4502:10:36SybilleMartinTSV Hausen/RhönHalbmarathonUrkunde
1283W4002:11:30AnjaEnderohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
12919M5002:12:03JoachimNovakohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1301W6002:13:10UrsulaGassmann-DibalTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
13110M6002:13:10ReinerFreundTG Schweinfurt 1848HalbmarathonUrkunde
1328W4502:13:39KerstinAbertVfL Sportfreunde Bad NeustadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1339W4502:13:40ChristineThenTSV HöchheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
13416M4502:15:23MichaelKarlLG HaßbergeHalbmarathonUrkunde
13510W4502:18:49PetraMesaroschTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1361W5002:21:09ClaudiaGötzohne VereinHalbmarathonUrkunde
1374W4002:22:03BenitaHelmerichTSV MünnerstadtHalbmarathonUrkunde
1384W3502:34:58YvonneMüllerSV FrankenheimHalbmarathonUrkunde
13920M5002:35:32AlexMorschhäuserTV Bad BrückenauHalbmarathonUrkunde
14021M5002:36:49WolfgangZieglerVR-Bank Schweinfurt eGHalbmarathonUrkunde
11M2000:34:24HansAppelDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
22M2000:35:49KevinKarrerLG Bamberg10 km LaufUrkunde
31M4500:37:05MartinLammBerlin10 km LaufUrkunde
41MJU2000:37:57ChristianTopitschSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
51M3500:39:14TinoHaßmüllerSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
61M3000:39:46ChristianAlbertTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
72M3500:39:49MarkusReuterTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
82M4500:39:51OliverKleinhenzSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
93M3500:40:49WernerWethSV Vasbühl10 km LaufUrkunde
101M6000:41:10Karl-HeinzHandelTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
111M5500:41:34WernerKellerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
121M4000:42:08FrankSchwehlaLG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr10 km LaufUrkunde
132M4000:42:33AndreasGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
143M4000:42:55AndreasVollertTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
154M4000:43:07OliverKochLGG8910 km LaufUrkunde
162M3000:43:16DavidKieselTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
171W3000:43:22Anna-LenaKleeSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
183M4500:43:34CarstenEichZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
191WJU1800:43:58JanaVollertTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
203M2000:44:27SandroKatzenbergerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
212M5500:44:35HaraldSchirberTSV Oberstreu10 km LaufUrkunde
221W2000:44:35KatharinaSchollWasserwacht Gerolzhofen10 km LaufUrkunde
232W2000:44:39ChristinaDiemerFanclub VorRhön8110 km LaufUrkunde
243M5500:44:42NorbertSchulerTSV Pfändhausen/Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
253W2000:44:46AnnaAppelDJK Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
261M5000:45:11AchimKeuserFT Schweinfurt Team Running10 km LaufUrkunde
272M6000:45:29HansWagnerTV Bad Brückenau10 km LaufUrkunde
281W4500:45:43ElkeVollertTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
291WJU2000:45:43NatalieHuhnTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
305M4000:45:44ArkadiusKostrzebaTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
312M5000:46:17WolfgangLehrmannTSV Thüngersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
323M3000:46:24SvenKaafTSV Wiesenfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
331MJU1600:46:58JannikKeuserFT Schweinfurt Team Running10 km LaufUrkunde
343M5000:47:16KurtWeinmannTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
354M4500:47:33GeorgPickelEule10 km LaufUrkunde
364W2000:47:44LarissaZimmermannTV Zeil10 km LaufUrkunde
374M3000:47:50StefanJungTSV Lengfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
382W3000:47:51BarbaraMüllerTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
395W2000:47:52ReginaRederSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
404M3500:47:54SvenRichterArnsbergblick10 km LaufUrkunde
415M3000:47:56StefanErhardTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
424M5000:48:04Dr.JensSchulzTSV Saal10 km LaufUrkunde
435M4500:48:08StefanRaßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein Runners10 km LaufUrkunde
444M5500:48:13GeraldZimmermannTV Zeil10 km LaufUrkunde
455M5500:48:19GerhardFellaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
462W4500:48:21ManuelaGreierTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
476M5500:48:31ElmarAmtmannLG Zell am Main10 km LaufUrkunde
485M3500:48:33ThorstenHärterTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
496M3500:48:36AndréPiehlerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
507M3500:48:54TobiasLammLAMMbada10 km LaufUrkunde
511W3500:49:14AntjeWeberSC Ostheim10 km LaufUrkunde
527M5500:49:19MichaelPageRimpar10 km LaufUrkunde
534M2000:49:21PatrickEyringTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
545M5000:49:21GeraldTrostTSV Hausen/Rhön10 km LaufUrkunde
556M5000:49:24RobertStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
566M4500:49:24HolgerWüstohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
578M3500:49:33MichaelBahnSparkasse Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
587M4500:49:35ThomasGoldTSV Theilheim10 km LaufUrkunde
592MJU2000:49:43ZouheirHawoutTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
608M5500:49:47DetlefErhardFC Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
611M6500:49:51HelmutBottSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
621MJU1300:49:57LeoRenningerTSV Reiterswiesen10 km LaufUrkunde
637M5000:49:59PierreEmmerlingFC Obereschenbach10 km LaufUrkunde
649M5500:49:59ReinholdHofmannohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
658M5000:50:01KlausReuterTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
669M5000:50:17BurkardPfisterKlinik Bavaria, Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
675M2000:50:31MarcelVethTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
6810M5000:50:49StephanRaupachFT Schweinfurt Team Running10 km LaufUrkunde
693W4500:51:07JudithHarnusTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
701W4000:51:17AndreaStäbleinTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
716M4000:51:19FredGregorio do Carmoohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
727M4000:51:33KlausStarekFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
731MJU1400:51:36JustinBartensteinASV Forelle Poppenlauer10 km LaufUrkunde
749M3500:51:36FrankSuhlohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
751MJU1800:51:39MoritzAlbertTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
768M4000:51:42MarioRathFeuerwehr Geldersheim10 km LaufUrkunde
773M6000:52:02DetlefLiehrMain-Post10 km LaufUrkunde
781W5000:52:31KlarysaHandelDJK Marktsteinach10 km LaufUrkunde
792W4000:52:41KatjaGebhardtLeopoldina Krankenhaus Schweinfurt10 km LaufUrkunde
809M4000:52:42DominikWeigandSC Hesselbach10 km LaufUrkunde
8110M3500:52:52ChristianMößnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
823W4000:53:08ClaudiaGroßTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
8311M3500:53:19StephanBraunSG Schleerieth10 km LaufUrkunde
846W2000:53:26CarolinGlöcknerÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
8510M5500:53:38WernerBenediktTSV Ebenhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
8611M5000:53:50MatthiasReithÖschebacher Gasseflitzer10 km LaufUrkunde
8712M3500:53:53ThomasMuellerDJK Seubrigshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
8813M3500:53:53PhilippSterzingerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
891WJU1300:54:02JanikaJohnTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
904M6000:54:14GerhardWehnerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
9111M5500:54:28AlbrechtZislerSV Wirmsthal10 km LaufUrkunde
923W3000:54:30SoniaSchlaugiessBHB10 km LaufUrkunde
934W4000:54:31ConnySchulzTSV Saal10 km LaufUrkunde
945W4000:54:37CarmenHaberlandTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
9512M5500:54:49NorbertKaufmannohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
9613M5500:54:51ThomasHenkelSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
9712M5000:54:54MichaelMüllerHSV Birnfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
9813M5000:55:10KlausDietzTSV Obbach10 km LaufUrkunde
992W3500:55:32AnneMangoldTSV Mellrichstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
10014M5000:55:38ThomasHelblingTSV Bad Königshofen10 km LaufUrkunde
1018M4500:55:43RobertWagnerZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
10210M4000:56:00MikeHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
1031MKU1200:56:00MoritzHasenpuschTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
10415M5000:56:28EdgarWinklerSpvgg Hambach10 km LaufUrkunde
10514M5500:56:38KlausSeufertSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1062M6500:56:47GünterHeroldTSV Bad Königshofen10 km LaufUrkunde
1074W4500:56:49MartinaVollEule10 km LaufUrkunde
1082W5000:57:41SylviaMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1096M3000:57:43JeromeZirkelbachFamilie Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
1103W3500:57:49KarinaBüttnerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
11116M5000:57:55VolkerSimonTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1121W6000:58:07SieglindeRoiderTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
11311M4000:58:16OliverHauckFT Schweinfurt Team Running10 km LaufUrkunde
1141M7000:58:39WilliDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1154W3000:58:49ChristinaRöckeleinSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
1169M4500:58:49ElmarVatterSC Kemmern10 km LaufUrkunde
1173W5000:58:49SusanneHümmlerHenneberg Apotheke Nüdlingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1187M3000:59:04ThomasSchildhauerEule10 km LaufUrkunde
11912M4000:59:09KaiSteinmetzerSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1203M6500:59:11KlausWiegandSV Wildflecken10 km LaufUrkunde
1215M6000:59:15ReinerRegusSV Geroda10 km LaufUrkunde
1226W4000:59:16BettinaBonengelTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1234W3500:59:18SinaMerzTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1247W2000:59:30JohannaSchmittAdventure Trekking Team10 km LaufUrkunde
1258M3000:59:30AndréThainAdventure Trekking Team10 km LaufUrkunde
12617M5000:59:49BerndMoogZF Aftermarket Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
12718M5001:00:10RüdigerNöthTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1281W5501:00:20MarianneGössmann-SchmittSparkasse Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1295W3501:00:23ChristineGreubelHeimatverein Reiterswiesen10 km LaufUrkunde
1306M2001:00:25FabianHahnFanclub VorRhön8110 km LaufUrkunde
1315W4501:00:27SusannePfisterRun for fun10 km LaufUrkunde
13210M4501:00:31KlausSimonsHambach Night Runners e.V.10 km LaufUrkunde
13311M4501:00:34ChristianHaberlandTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
1344M6501:00:36NorbertPaulusSparkasse Bad Kissingen10 km LaufUrkunde
13512M4501:00:46JohannesSchererBarefootrunners10 km LaufUrkunde
1361M8001:01:31BernhardThüligVfL Bergheide Oberhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1376W4501:01:41AliciaGarciaSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1387M2001:01:41TobiasSeydTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
1397W4001:01:41RamonaDidisohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
14019M5001:01:46UdoBenzTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
1413MJU2001:01:46MaximilianBenzTSV Werneck Radsport10 km LaufUrkunde
1427W4501:02:08CarolinBockletSV Herschfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
1438W4001:02:19BettinaNöllerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1448W4501:02:34LuiseWernigRun for fun10 km LaufUrkunde
1452M8001:02:37FranzStockheimerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
1469W4001:02:41RuthHallmeyerRun for fun10 km LaufUrkunde
1472M7001:02:44HeinrichGansTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
14814M3501:02:58ChristianBurkardrunning family10 km LaufUrkunde
1491W6501:03:54IngeDrescherDJK Leutershausen10 km LaufUrkunde
15020M5001:04:13MichaelKaufmannohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1515W3001:04:13Cynthiade Vriesohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1526W3501:04:13KathrinJägerohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1536W3001:04:15NinaMolchonovaTSV Brendlorenzen10 km LaufUrkunde
15421M5001:04:45LorenzSchneiderMusikkapelle Poppenhausen e.V.10 km LaufUrkunde
1554W5001:04:57UlrikeSimonTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1569W4501:05:08ManuelaSteinseiferTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
1577W3501:05:10MichaelaWahlerLauf 1010 km LaufUrkunde
1584MJU2001:05:10FlorianStuhlTSV Mühlfeld10 km LaufUrkunde
15910W4501:05:13EllenSchollohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1605M6501:05:26HeinrichKönigTSV Mühlhausen10 km LaufUrkunde
16110W4001:05:29NadineStreitTSV Saal10 km LaufUrkunde
16213M4501:05:35StefanMerzSV Ramsthal10 km LaufUrkunde
1637W3001:05:35JeanetteSchmittSV Ramsthal10 km LaufUrkunde
1648W2001:05:48TheresaAlbertTG Schweinfurt 184810 km LaufUrkunde
1656M6501:06:00JürgenBarthelVS Borsdorf10 km LaufUrkunde
16622M5001:06:57KlausGreierTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
1677M6501:06:57WilfriedHeitelTSV Hollstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
16815M5501:06:58HorstFriedlTSV Höchheim10 km LaufUrkunde
16923M5001:07:07JosefSchäferohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
17016M5501:07:15UweKretzschmarWasserwacht Maßbach10 km LaufUrkunde
17117M5501:07:18WalterBüttnerTSV Rannungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1728M2001:07:30ThomasRackTSV Nüdlingen10 km LaufUrkunde
1732W5501:07:38LydiaVollert-Mikeschohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1746M6001:07:47AntonBachFC Hendungen10 km LaufUrkunde
1758W3001:08:00BarbaraDüringTSV Münnerstadt10 km LaufUrkunde
17618M5501:08:23GüntherPototzkyohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1773W5501:08:47GudrunWanitschkaTV/DJK Hammelburg10 km LaufUrkunde
17813M4001:09:58GerdSchneiderDJK Seubrigshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
1792WJU1801:10:33KristinSöderSV Frankenheim10 km LaufUrkunde
18019M5501:10:42WolfgangZirkelbachFamilie Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
1815W5001:11:04IngridDoischerZF Sachs Running Team10 km LaufUrkunde
1827M6001:11:28AlbertFeilerSW-Haardtläufer10 km LaufUrkunde
1834W5501:11:35HelgaZirkelbachFamilie Zirkelbach10 km LaufUrkunde
18420M5501:11:51RolandDöllHambach Night Runners e.V.10 km LaufUrkunde
1858W3501:11:51SabineAlbertiHambach Night Runners e.V.10 km LaufUrkunde
18611W4001:12:23AgatheSchusterohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
18712W4001:12:23IngridGutjahrohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
1881M7501:12:24HeinzGroveohne Verein10 km LaufUrkunde
18921M5501:14:24UdoLatzkowSW-Haardtläufer10 km LaufUrkunde
1902W6001:15:13EdeltraudGebhardtWaldsachsen Runners10 km LaufUrkunde
19122M5501:15:13DieterGebhardtWaldsachsen Runners10 km LaufUrkunde
1921W7001:16:06GiselaBarthelLok Beucha10 km LaufUrkunde
1939M2001:28:40FabianBlümmertAktion Laufen gegen den Krebs - Feuerwehr Königsberg10 km LaufUrkunde
1948M6001:36:05RichardAlbertStammtisch Einer steht immer10 km LaufUrkunde
1952W7001:36:24EdeltraudWiesenhütterTSV Arnshausen10 km LaufUrkunde
11MJU2000:17:43StefanBetzTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
21MJU1800:18:44FrederikHuhnTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
31M4000:19:28JürgenZeißnerTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
41M3000:19:36DavidKieselTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
52MJU1800:19:36ChristianBetzTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
61MJU1600:21:22JulianMüllerTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
73MJU1800:21:42HendrikMeyerDLRG Werneck5 km LaufUrkunde
84MJU1800:21:50NilsSasseMhV Schweinfurt 095 km LaufUrkunde
92M4000:22:14SteffenHolzingerTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
102MJU1600:23:04BennoVollertTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
111MKU1000:23:12BennetBaumannSpvgg Hambach Fußball Jugend5 km LaufUrkunde
121M4500:23:28JensMüllerTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
131MJU1500:23:29TizianMangerFC Alemannia Schwärzelbach5 km LaufUrkunde
141MKU1200:23:52JonasNöthTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
153MJU1600:24:08GunnarWitzmannDJK Salz5 km LaufUrkunde
164MJU1600:24:11GeorgRemeléTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
173M4000:24:23AlexanderStrahlohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
182M4500:24:27StephanHartmannohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
191MJU1400:24:29MaxWeberSC Ostheim5 km LaufUrkunde
202MKU1000:24:30ConnorSandrockohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
211M5000:24:55MarkGenzelLokomotive SendelbachI5 km LaufUrkunde
222MJU1400:24:56LorenzWernerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
232MJU1500:24:57NiclasMüllerTSV Höchheim5 km LaufUrkunde
241W2000:25:18JohannaGenzelLokomotive SendelbachI5 km LaufUrkunde
255MJU1600:25:31TizianTrostTSV Hausen/Rhön5 km LaufUrkunde
261MJU1300:25:32FrederikBüttnerSV Herschfeld5 km LaufUrkunde
271WJU1300:25:34AntonieButzertTSV Irmelshausen5 km LaufUrkunde
282WJU1300:25:37AmelieBretscherTSV Rannungen5 km LaufUrkunde
292M5000:25:50JürgenStolzenbergerohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
302W2000:26:24DeniseReußKlinik Bavaria, Bad Kissingen5 km LaufUrkunde
311MKU1100:26:31BenjaminZeißnerTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
323W2000:27:00LenaKeinerohne Verein5 km LaufUrkunde
331MKU0900:28:14LucasBartensteinASV Forelle Poppenlauer5 km LaufUrkunde
341W4500:28:23MartinaBartensteinASV Forelle Poppenlauer5 km LaufUrkunde
353MJU1500:28:28JohannesSchlesingerSV Herschfeld5 km LaufUrkunde
361M6500:28:29WernerDenglerTrimm-Dich-Verein Ebenhausen5 km LaufUrkunde
373WJU1300:28:42EmmaWienerTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
381WJU1800:28:56CelinNickelÖschebacher Gasseflitzer5 km LaufUrkunde
393M5000:29:00ManfredNickelÖschebacher Gasseflitzer5 km LaufUrkunde
402MKU1100:29:16LorenzWienerTSV Saal5 km LaufUrkunde
411WJU1500:29:21EmiliaHuhnHockeyclub Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
424W2000:29:25PiaKoletnikLaufgruppe Brebersdorf5 km LaufUrkunde
431W5000:29:40BirgitGenzelLokomotive SendelbachI5 km LaufUrkunde
442W4500:30:08MargitRaßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein Runners5 km LaufUrkunde
451WKU1100:30:24HannahSimonFC Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
462M6500:31:42JohannesGramschTG Schweinfurt 18485 km LaufUrkunde
471W4000:34:26SandraReßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein Runners5 km LaufUrkunde
482W4000:35:01MartinaSimonFC Rottershausen5 km LaufUrkunde
495W2000:35:15FranziskaFeiler-OttDJK Schweinfurt5 km LaufUrkunde
501W7000:38:40AnnedoreSimnacherTG Kitzingen5 km LaufUrkunde
11MJU1300:07:23NilsDernbachSV Frankenheim2 km LaufUrkunde
21MJU1400:07:36KarlDeegTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
31MJU1500:07:48MatthiasBetzTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
41MKU1200:07:49LennartRösslerVfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt2 km LaufUrkunde
52MKU1200:07:51ChristophGroßTSV Mellrichstadt2 km LaufUrkunde
61WJU1300:08:03JohannaBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
71MKU1100:08:49LevinPoppTeam Rabauken2 km LaufUrkunde
81MKU1000:08:50FlorianMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
91MKU0900:08:52RicoSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
101WKU1000:08:59SaraBaunachDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
112WKU1000:09:15FrankaDeegTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
121WKU1200:09:28VeronicaLochnerTSV Mittelstreu2 km LaufUrkunde
132MKU1100:09:34LeanderStrahlFamilie Strahl2 km LaufUrkunde
143WKU1000:09:41MarleneDeegTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
154WKU1000:09:43FeliciaLochnerTSV Mittelstreu2 km LaufUrkunde
161WJU1400:09:44EvaRaßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein Runners2 km LaufUrkunde
175WKU1000:09:57JohannaMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
181WJU1500:10:00AntoniaLiehrTSV Wohnfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
193MKU1100:10:02BrianoSchwappachprivat2 km LaufUrkunde
202MKU0900:10:02BastianDittmannTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
211WKU1100:10:10SofieReiherTSV Hollstadt2 km LaufUrkunde
221MKU0800:10:11LarsMüllerDJK Schweinfurt2 km LaufUrkunde
234MKU1100:10:13JonasMüllerTSV Höchheim2 km LaufUrkunde
245MKU1100:10:20JonaNöllerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
252MJU1300:10:21MauricePoppTeam Rabauken2 km LaufUrkunde
261WKU0900:10:25SavannaStrahlFamilie Strahl2 km LaufUrkunde
272MKU0800:10:29EliasNöthTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
283MKU0900:10:38Marc AndreeSchulzTSV Saal2 km LaufUrkunde
294MKU0900:10:41LennartSchmidtTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
306WKU1000:10:58LeonieMorawietzTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
312WKU1100:11:04LindaWernerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
323MKU0800:11:06EliasPoppTeam Rabauken2 km LaufUrkunde
331WKU0700:11:06AllegraStrahlohne Verein2 km LaufUrkunde
342WKU0900:11:07LanaMößnerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
353WKU0900:11:07EmmaReiherTSV Hollstadt2 km LaufUrkunde
363MKU1200:11:27NoelStefanFC Rottershausen2 km LaufUrkunde
372MJU1400:11:37LeonMößnerTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
382MKU1000:11:49JarekBüttnerSV Herschfeld2 km LaufUrkunde
393MKU1000:12:03LaurinSeufertTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
403WKU1100:12:22LenaBretscherTSV Rannungen2 km LaufUrkunde
411MKU0700:12:58JohannesSchmitzTierklinik Aurachsmühle2 km LaufUrkunde
422WJU1300:13:52LenaReßmannTSV Westheim Zabelstein Runners2 km LaufUrkunde
434MKU0800:16:07JonathanZeißnerTG Schweinfurt 18482 km LaufUrkunde
443MJU1300:17:36DominicLeuchsTSV Ettleben2 km LaufUrkunde
W4001:25:02MargotHegerTSV Gauaschach10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6501:25:15KurtHahnerSC Ostheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:28:57SandraGundelachLauftreff Haimbach SV10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5001:19:37UdoGroßmannTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:20:45CarolinGroßmannTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:20:45AnnabelGroßmannTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
M4501:34:45MichaelGreubelohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:34:47HeikeGreubelohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W3001:35:23KatrinGöbelTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:11:52ThomasGeigerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:25:25IreneGeigerTSV Brendlorenzen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:28:36BlandaGehring-Wernerohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:17:52MechthildFraunbergerTrimm-Dich-Verein Ebenhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:32:30SilviaEmmerlingFC Obereschenbach10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:31:58LenaEmmerlingohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W7001:50:58RosemarieDiemerTSV Rannungen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:32:38MargaBüttnerTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:14:43GabrieleBubTrimm-Dich-Verein Ebenhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:29:54ChristineBlattnerTSV Schwebheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:32:40EvaBergmannTSV Hollstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:24:29PetraBaumeisterLife Gesundheitstraining10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6001:30:05HelgaAppelTSV Rannungen10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6502:24:58EberhardHelmSC Ostheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:27:49KlemensHohmTSV Oberstreu10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:11:38ErichKatzenbergerZF Sachs Running Team10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:34:51BettinaKehlohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:35:23ElkeKesslerTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W3001:51:58ConnyKleinhenzTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:34:50JuttaKühnelTG Schweinfurt 184810 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:32:24JuttaLangHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:13:28ManfredLenhartHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:46:19Karl HeinzLippertTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:30:00GüntherMüllerFeuerwehr Holzhausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W3501:20:13KathrinNöthTSV Rannungen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:21:46ManuelaNöthTSV Rannungen10 km WalkingUrkunde
M7501:29:54KurtPapstTSV Waigolshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:49:57LorePfennigTSV Mellrichstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4001:48:28DanielaPlanetoschGilmore Girls10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5001:11:38Karl-HeinzRederRWV Haselbach10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4001:32:46StefanieSauerTSV Münnerstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:35:45BirgitSchäferGilmore Girls10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:27:48MartinaSchäferDJK Leutershausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5001:46:20HubertSchlerethTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:17:23ErichSchmittTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:35:23MarionSchmittTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:32:44SilviaSchmittTSV Arnshausen10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:35:41MonikaSchneiderVfB Burglauer10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:19:50EvaSnaschelLife Gesundheitstraining10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5001:32:24RolandStolperHertha's Powergruppe10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:48:48BettinaTopitschSC Ostheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:48:48KatharinaTopitschSC Ostheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
M6001:26:08HeinzVollTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W6501:32:48KarinWaldTSV Münnerstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
W2001:51:58PatriciaWehnerTSV Waldfenster10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:32:47ChristineWeigandTSV Münnerstadt10 km WalkingUrkunde
M5501:28:37RuthardWernerFC Großwenkheim10 km WalkingUrkunde
WJU1601:24:58HannahWienerTSV Saal10 km WalkingUrkunde
W3501:24:58MichaelaWienerTSV Saal10 km WalkingUrkunde
W4501:49:52EvaWilmohne Verein10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:48:27JosefineWöhningGilmore Girls10 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:49:53MonikaBachohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6500:50:32ReinholdBeckTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:44:21DorotheaBottSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:50:21ColetteBrooksZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km WalkingUrkunde
M7000:45:44ReinholdDürrFT Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:50:21KirstinEichZF Aftermarket Running Team5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5001:00:21ElkeEndresSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6000:49:53ElisabethFeilerDJK Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:47:04MarianneFürschTSV Arnshausen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:47:09BrigitteGallitzendörferNordic Walking Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
M8000:44:33LotharGanßDJK Salz5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:55:18AnneroseGriebelTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:42:27LeonieGroßmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:42:28MargotGroßmannTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:50:24MargitHahnerSC Ostheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:50:25AndreaHildmannSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
WJU2000:49:03KlaraHildmannTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6500:55:40HelgaHofmannDJK Seubrigshausen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6000:44:47HelgaHohmTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:46:35KatharinaHohmTSV Oberstreu5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:36:43LuiseKlemmTSV Hollstadt5 km WalkingUrkunde
M2000:43:53OliverLinderohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6500:55:18HerbertLuchtTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6000:55:37UschiMuellerDJK Seubrigshausen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W6001:00:27GertraudPaulyohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
MKU0700:56:54JaydenPiehlerTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4000:50:15AlexandraRehohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:42:10MonikaReinerKlinik Bavaria, Bad Kissingen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:50:38SabineRöderVfb Volkershausen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:49:03FranziskaSchatzTSV Bischofsheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
M4000:50:31RalfSchlerethTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:43:07SabineSchlesingerSV Herschfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6500:50:31HelmutSchmittTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5000:40:04ChristianeSchneiderMusikkapelle Poppenhausen e.V.5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5501:00:22GerdaSchönTSV Saal5 km WalkingUrkunde
W2000:45:07AlineSchultzTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:48:21HeikeSchultzTSV Waldfenster5 km WalkingUrkunde
M6500:45:44GüntherSeyfriedFT Schweinfurt5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:43:12ElkeSöderSV Frankenheim5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:40:05AnnetteStuhlTSV Mühlfeld5 km WalkingUrkunde
W3500:56:53MelanieWalterTSV Brendlorenzen5 km WalkingUrkunde
W5500:56:55PetraWalterohne Verein5 km WalkingUrkunde
W4500:50:37MonikaWenzelVfb Volkershausen5 km WalkingUrkunde
MKU05SamuelBahnFC WittershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07SimonBaunachDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU09ClaraBonengelTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU04GretaBötschTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05MarisaBraunSG SchleeriethBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05MaliaBretscherohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU09BastianDittmannTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06FelixDittmannTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU09LenaDittmannTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04MatthiasHartling Silvaohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08FinnKesslerSV HerschfeldBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU09AndreasKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.BambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06KatharinaKleinHambach Night Runners e.V.BambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08FabiolaLochnerTSV MittelstreuBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06HannesMangoldTSV MellrichstadtBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07LilliMaschmeyerSV MachtilshausenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08LeaMauerSportfreunde IpthausenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05LuisaMauerSportfreunde IpthausenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05MatsMaurerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU09EmelyMerzTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08LeonMerzTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06JanMüllerDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08LarsMüllerDJK SchweinfurtBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06LucaNöllerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08EliasNöthTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05MilanNöthTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08Noah GabrielPaulyohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06VincentPaulyohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU06JordanPerotteTSV Westheim Zabelstein RunnersBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07JaydenPiehlerTSV BrendlorenzenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05MilaRichterArnsbergblickBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05LillyRosenbaumohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05FinnSchildhauerEuleBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05EllaSchmitzTierklinik AurachsmühleBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08MaikSchrollRSV WollbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08NolanSchwerdelFamilie ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU08LindaSimonFC RottershausenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03EmilStäbleinTSV BrendlorenzenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07FinnStarekFeuerwehr GeldersheimBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU09JanStarekFeuerwehr GeldersheimBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07AllegraStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU11LeanderStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU05OpheliaStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU09SavannaStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05WinstonStrahlFamilie StrahlBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06EmmaWehrTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08HannesWehrTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU11LindaWernerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07LuisaWernerTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU02FriedaWohlfartTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04LeoWohlfartTSV RannungenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU06GwendolinZeißnerDJK MaibachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU08JonathanZeißnerTG Schweinfurt 1848BambinilaufUrkunde
MKU05FranzZieglerTSV ReiterswiesenBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07LinaZieglerTSV ReiterswiesenBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU07PaulZieglerohne VereinBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU04BenZirkelbachFamilie ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03FinnZirkelbachFamilie ZirkelbachBambinilaufUrkunde
WKU07LuisaZornrunning familyBambinilaufUrkunde
MKU03TobiasZornrunning familyBambinilaufUrkunde