Teilnehmer: 30.09.2017 Ostheim
Genusslauf

TitelNameVornameVereinStrecke
AlbertArnoTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
AlbertLindaTSV Hollstadt2000m Schüler
AlbertMoritzTSV Hollstadt10km Laufrunde
AlbertWilmaTSV Hollstadt6km Walking/Wandern
ApplHubertTSV Brendlorenzen24km Mountainbike
BährLinusTSV Hollstadt500m Bambini
BährMagdalenaTSV Hollstadt500m Bambini
BährNicoleTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
BayerThomasMürscht16km Laufrunde
ButzertAntonieTSV Irmelshausen2000m Schüler
DietrichTanjaTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
DietrichWolfgangTSV Hollstadt10km Walking/Wandern
EndresElkeSV Herschfeld3km Walking/Wandern
GanßLotharDJK Salz6km Walking/Wandern
GeigerIreneTSV Brendlorenzen6km Walking/Wandern
GeigerThomasTSV Brendlorenzen6km Walking/Wandern
GeisBrunoDJK Frickenhausen10km Laufrunde
GeißHeikoTSV Hollstadt10km Laufrunde
GreierKlausTSV Hollstadt10km Laufrunde
GreierManuelaTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
GroßAndreasTSV Mellrichstadt10km Laufrunde
GroßChristophTSV Mellrichstadt10km Laufrunde
GroßClaudiaTSV Mellrichstadt10km Laufrunde
GroßKarolinTSV Mellrichstadt10km Laufrunde
GroßmannAnnabelTSV Oberstreu6km Walking/Wandern
GroßmannLeonieTSV Oberstreu6km Walking/Wandern
GroßmannMargotTSV Oberstreu6km Walking/Wandern
GroßmannUdoTSV Oberstreu6km Walking/Wandern
HasenpuschKerstinTSV Brendlorenzen16km Laufrunde
HasenpuschKlaraTSV Brendlorenzen2000m Schüler
HasenpuschMikeTSV Brendlorenzen10km Walking/Wandern
HasenpuschMoritzTSV Brendlorenzen2000m Schüler
HeislerSabineTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
HeitelWilfriedTSV Hollstadt10km Laufrunde
HenkelThomasSV Herschfeld10km Laufrunde
HoffmannHannaSV Herschfeld10km Laufrunde
HölderleSusanneSV Herschfeld16km Laufrunde
JoaIngeborgTV/DJK Hammelburg24km Mountainbike
KeßSiegfriedTSV Rannungen10km Laufrunde
KesslerFinnSV Herschfeld500m Bambini
KesslerJuliaSV Herschfeld10km Laufrunde
KieselErwinTSV Rannungen10km Laufrunde
KochMalteTSV Münnerstadt2000m Schüler
MenningerClaudiaTSV Hollstadt6km Walking/Wandern
MünsterEmilTSV Bad Königshofen16km Laufrunde
NöthFabianTSV Stockheim6km Walking/Wandern
PatermannHeidiSV Herschfeld10km Laufrunde
RadinaTanjaTSV Saal10km Laufrunde
ReiherEmmaTSV Hollstadt2000m Schüler
ReiherSofieTSV Hollstadt2000m Schüler
ReiherSonjaTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
RenningerHeikeTSV Reiterswiesen 1898/ Klinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen10km Laufrunde
RichterMilaArnsbergblick500m Bambini
RichterSvenArnsbergblick10km Laufrunde
SchmittHeidiTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
SchmittInaTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
SchmittUliTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
SchneyerAnnelieseTSV Hollstadt3km Walking/Wandern
ScholtyssekElisabethTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
ScholtyssekHelmuthTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
SchönGerdaTSV Saal3km Walking/Wandern
SchönManfredTSV Saal16km Laufrunde
SchuhmannMartinDJK Salz16km Laufrunde
Dr.SchulzJensTSV Saal10km Laufrunde
SchulzMarc-AndreeTSV Saal2000m Schüler
SchulzRicoTSV Saal2000m Schüler
SeydTobiasTSV Brendlorenzen6km Laufrunde
SimonJohannesTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
SimonUlrikeTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
SimonVolkerTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
SnaschelEvaLife Gesundheitstraining10km Walking/Wandern
StäbleinAndreaTSV Brendlorenzen10km Laufrunde
StraubGünterTSV Rannungen10km Laufrunde
StreitNadineTSV Saal10km Laufrunde
StuhlAnnetteTSV Mühlfeld10km Walking/Wandern
StuhlFlorianTSV Mühlfeld6km Laufrunde
StuhlHannesTSV Mühlfeld2000m Schüler
StuhlRobertTSV Mühlfeld10km Laufrunde
UhleinDietmarTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
VethHolgerTSV Rannungen16km Laufrunde
VethMarkusTSV Rannungen10km Laufrunde
WegnerTobiasTSV Rannungen10km Laufrunde
WernerDietmarTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
WernerIngridTSV Hollstadt6km Walking/Wandern
WernerNadineTSV Hollstadt16km Laufrunde
WernerTanjaTSV Mellrichstadt6km Laufrunde
WiegandKlausSV Wildflecken10km Laufrunde
WienerEmmaTSV Saal2000m Schüler
WienerHannahTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
WienerLorenzTSV Saal2000m Schüler
WienerMichaelaTSV Saal6km Walking/Wandern
WienerStefanTSV Saal16km Laufrunde
WilmAlbrechtSV Herschfeld10km Laufrunde
WirthJoachimLife Gesundheitstraining10km Walking/Wandern
ZeisPhilippSC Ostheim24km Mountainbike

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 95